Gladiators BSA Blackball League

Fixtures

Logs

TeamPlayedWonLagsFramesLog Pts
Untouchables13117920730
Ninja Bras131118220628
Undisputed1388319426
Blackball Snipers13108418625
Lightning13918919524
The Finishers13819918123
Gladiators13719217322
Just The Tip1366517322
Strikers1365515820
Terminators1354814114
Flynnstones13315513813
Alpha cues1339411613
Knights13315112110
Spartans131117793
18216932268

Results

1044726 Jan 2022 Undisputed25-0Untouchables Scorecard
1042626 Jan 2022 Gladiators13-12Just The Tip Scorecard
1039125 Jan 2022 Ninja Bras20-5Strikers Scorecard
1040025 Jan 2022 Blackball Snipers15-10Flynnstones Scorecard
1039325 Jan 2022 The Finishers16-9Knights Scorecard
1039225 Jan 2022 Lightning21-4Terminators Scorecard
1043025 Jan 2022 Spartans25-0Alpha cues Scorecard
1044119 Jan 2022 The Finishers17-8Untouchables Scorecard
1045519 Jan 2022 Gladiators18-7Strikers Scorecard
1041118 Jan 2022 Ninja Bras13-12Undisputed Scorecard
1047118 Jan 2022 Just The Tip18-7Terminators Scorecard
1039418 Jan 2022 Flynnstones25-0Alpha cues Scorecard
1042418 Jan 2022 Blackball Snipers19-6Lightning Scorecard
1046218 Jan 2022 Knights19-6Spartans Scorecard
1042312 Jan 2022 Untouchables20-5Spartans Scorecard
1038812 Jan 2022 Gladiators14-11Undisputed Scorecard
1041811 Jan 2022 Lightning16-9Alpha cues Scorecard
1046411 Jan 2022 Just The Tip14-11Strikers Scorecard
1040211 Jan 2022 Ninja Bras15-10The Finishers Scorecard
1042511 Jan 2022 Knights14-11Flynnstones Scorecard
1044811 Jan 2022 Blackball Snipers13-12Terminators Scorecard
1038308 Dec 2021 Untouchables18-7Flynnstones Scorecard
1047208 Dec 2021 Gladiators13-12The Finishers Scorecard
1041207 Dec 2021 Blackball Snipers13-12Just The Tip Scorecard
1045007 Dec 2021 Knights14-11Lightning Scorecard
1042107 Dec 2021 Undisputed14-11Strikers Scorecard
1044207 Dec 2021 Terminators14-11Alpha cues Scorecard
1038607 Dec 2021 Ninja Bras25-0Spartans Scorecard
1040801 Dec 2021 Untouchables14-10Lightning Scorecard
1045201 Dec 2021 Gladiators22-3Spartans Scorecard
1038230 Nov 2021 Blackball Snipers16-9Alpha cues Scorecard
1041730 Nov 2021 The Finishers16-9Strikers Scorecard
1043730 Nov 2021 Ninja Bras21-4Flynnstones Scorecard
1039030 Nov 2021 Undisputed14-11Just The Tip Scorecard
1038430 Nov 2021 Terminators15-8Knights Scorecard
1041324 Nov 2021 Flynnstones12-11Gladiators Scorecard
1043424 Nov 2021 Untouchables17-8Terminators Scorecard
1039723 Nov 2021 Strikers18-7Spartans Scorecard
1042823 Nov 2021 Undisputed18-7The Finishers Scorecard
1046323 Nov 2021 Lightning13-12Ninja Bras Scorecard
1040623 Nov 2021 Alpha cues15-10Just The Tip Scorecard
1042023 Nov 2021 Blackball Snipers18-7Knights Scorecard
1043917 Nov 2021 Lightning15-10Gladiators Scorecard
1046717 Nov 2021 Untouchables20-5Blackball Snipers Scorecard
1038716 Nov 2021 The Finishers13-12Just The Tip Scorecard
1039816 Nov 2021 Ninja Bras13-12Terminators Scorecard
1041416 Nov 2021 Alpha cues13-12Knights Scorecard
1041616 Nov 2021 Undisputed17-8Spartans Scorecard
1044916 Nov 2021 Strikers14-9Flynnstones Scorecard
1046510 Nov 2021 Gladiators15-10Terminators Scorecard
1046610 Nov 2021 Untouchables20-5Alpha cues Scorecard
1048409 Nov 2021 Ninja Bras15-10Blackball Snipers Scorecard
1046809 Nov 2021 Undisputed18-7Flynnstones Scorecard
1038509 Nov 2021 Lightning15-10Strikers Scorecard
1041009 Nov 2021 The Finishers22-3Spartans Scorecard
1043809 Nov 2021 Just The Tip19-6Knights Scorecard
1040703 Nov 2021 Blackball Snipers16-9Gladiators Scorecard
1040503 Nov 2021 Untouchables21-4Knights Scorecard
1048302 Nov 2021 Lightning16-9Undisputed Scorecard
1043302 Nov 2021 Ninja Bras14-11Alpha cues Scorecard
1046102 Nov 2021 The Finishers15-10Flynnstones Scorecard
1045602 Nov 2021 Just The Tip19-6Spartans Scorecard
1040902 Nov 2021 Strikers17-8Terminators Scorecard
1040427 Oct 2021 Terminators14-11Undisputed Scorecard
1040127 Oct 2021 Alpha cues13-12Gladiators Scorecard
1039927 Oct 2021 Untouchables20-5Just The Tip Scorecard
1045727 Oct 2021 Ninja Bras19-6Knights Scorecard
1044527 Oct 2021 Flynnstones20-5Spartans Scorecard
1039626 Oct 2021 Lightning16-9The Finishers Scorecard
1044626 Oct 2021 Strikers16-9Blackball Snipers Scorecard
1046019 Oct 2021 Blackball Snipers13-12Undisputed Scorecard
1041519 Oct 2021 Untouchables17-8Ninja Bras Scorecard
1044019 Oct 2021 Strikers14-11Alpha cues Scorecard
1042219 Oct 2021 The Finishers18-7Terminators Scorecard
1043119 Oct 2021 Gladiators19-6Knights Scorecard
1047019 Oct 2021 Lightning22-3Spartans Scorecard
1041919 Oct 2021 Just The Tip17-8Flynnstones Scorecard
1038912 Oct 2021 Untouchables16-9Gladiators Scorecard
1046912 Oct 2021 Strikers17-8Knights Scorecard
1043212 Oct 2021 Lightning22-3Flynnstones Scorecard
1045912 Oct 2021 Blackball Snipers14-11The Finishers Scorecard
1045112 Oct 2021 Ninja Bras14-11Just The Tip Scorecard
1040312 Oct 2021 Terminators17-8Spartans Scorecard
1045412 Oct 2021 Undisputed16-9Alpha cues Scorecard
1044406 Oct 2021 Just The Tip13-12Lightning Scorecard
1042906 Oct 2021 Untouchables16-9Strikers Scorecard
1045306 Oct 2021 The Finishers15-10Alpha cues Scorecard
1044306 Oct 2021 Ninja Bras17-8Gladiators Scorecard
1039506 Oct 2021 Undisputed17-8Knights Scorecard
1045806 Oct 2021 Terminators13-12Flynnstones Scorecard
1043606 Oct 2021 Blackball Snipers25-0Spartans Scorecard

Rankings

RankPlayerTeamLagsB/FFrames
1 Morney Potgieter Gladiators 44453
2 Veerin Moonsamy Ninja Bras 37151
3 Tewis Joubert Terminators 36250
4 Vincent R Halliday Untouchables 35048
5 Piero Cupido Untouchables 39147
6 Simon Ramakuwela Blackball Snipers 35146
7 Neels Van Der Nest Undisputed 40045
8 Pierre Nortje Lightning 43144
9 Phemelo Tihasi Strikers 35144
10 Bruce Truter The Finishers 39044
11 Petrus Disoloane Blackball Snipers 38044
12 Charleen Herbst The Finishers 35042
13 Quinton Moll Untouchables 32241
14 Clemenso Weideman Just The Tip 39141
15 Levashen Pillay Ninja Bras 43041
16 Egbert Jones Undisputed 39041
17 Enzo Fernandes Untouchables 40140
18 Shaun Munsami Ninja Bras 37140
- Bravo Snipers Blackball Snipers 37140
20 Martin Jacobs Lightning 39040
21 Deon Venter Undisputed 33040
22 Tiaan Swanepoel The Finishers 44039
23 Leenash Pillay Ninja Bras 31038
24 Christo Van Dyk Strikers 33136
25 Marelize Van Zyl Undisputed 34036
26 Eugene Lloyd Just The Tip 25036
27 Michael Dixon Flynnstones 39035
28 Francois Flee Knights 36035
29 Frikkie Viljoen Gladiators 44033
30 Wian Flynn Flynnstones 24033
31 Arrie Wehmeyer The Finishers 41032
32 Chantelle Pieterse Gladiators 40032
33 Riaan Eimann Ninja Bras 31031
34 Patricia Van Der Walt Gladiators 27031
35 Wynand Scholtz Lightning 20230
36 Samantha Basdew Just The Tip 30030
37 Christopher Lloyd Just The Tip 28029
38 Frik Van Wyk Strikers 20029
39 Ndivho Nyamande Alpha cues 30228
40 Ludwig Burns Lightning 34128
41 Lenrique Pieterse Knights 43028
42 Ruben Bestor Flynnstones 31028
- Jascha Van Zyl Just The Tip 31028
44 Justin Engelbrecht Alpha cues 28028
45 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Knights 32027
46 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Flynnstones 32025
47 Amanda Erasmus Strikers 30025
48 Dayne Venter Undisputed 19025
49 Lance Viljoen Lightning 18124
50 Barend Huyzer The Finishers 40024
51 Pieter Van Der Walt Gladiators 37024
52 Yolindi Klue Terminators 23024
53 Stephen Ayere Alpha cues 32023
54 Wessie Van Der Merwe Untouchables 27023
55 Egmond Van Heerden Knights 22022
56 Shawn Mkwanazi Strikers 27021
57 Charles Mogate Blackball Snipers 19021
58 Gustav Le Roux Spartans 23020
59 Chené Grace Terminators 20020
60 Danre Lubbe Lightning 19020
61 Hendrik Horn Terminators 15020
62 Pieter Huyzer Spartans 27018
63 Freddy Greyling Spartans 34017
64 Bennie Straus Flynnstones 29017
65 Paul Juul Alpha cues 15017
66 Shene Van Rooyen Spartans 19015
67 Eddie Mohale Blackball Snipers 16015
68 Ivan Snipers Blackball Snipers 8011
69 Beon Hurter Terminators 12010
70 Herman Combrink Alpha cues 7010
71 Jessica Prinsloo Spartans 1409
72 Christopher Jones Lightning 1008
73 Jaco Breetzke Untouchables 908
74 Nolan Noah Undisputed 907
75 Mckeyla Koordsen Knights 1506
76 Carel Hobkirk Alpha cues 906
77 Chilliboy Snipers Blackball Snipers 505
78 Deon Maritz Terminators 314
79 Omar Cassim Alpha cues 704
80 Mckeyla Scoltz Terminators 404
81 Dummy 1 Ninja Bras Ninja Bras 304
- Ramano Fynnstons Just The Tip 304
83 Sino Kama Lightning 603
84 Cassy Striker Strikers 403
- Conner Foley Just The Tip 403
86 Martin Botes Knights 303
- Sp Minnaar Terminators 303
88 Abisha Chiccomber Terminators 103
89 Tebogiso Ntobeng Terminators 402
90 Theart Lambrecht Just The Tip 102
91 Blake Van Der Walt Lightning 401
92 Wanita Maritz Terminators 301
93 Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers Blackball Snipers 201
94 Ebrahim Noormalomed Ninja Bras 001
95 Dummy 1 Alpha Cue's Alpha cues 000
- Dummy 1 Knights Knights 000
- Dummy 1 Spartans Spartans 000
- Dummy 1 Strikers Strikers 000
Match ID Home Player B/F Lag W W Lag B/F Away Player Fixture ID
92560 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Chantelle Pieterse 10426
92561 Christopher Lloyd W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10426
92562 Christopher Lloyd W Lag Morney Potgieter 10426
92563 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10426
92564 Christopher Lloyd W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10426
92565 Clemenso Weideman Lag W Chantelle Pieterse 10426
92566 Clemenso Weideman W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10426
92567 Clemenso Weideman W Lag Morney Potgieter 10426
92568 Clemenso Weideman Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10426
92569 Clemenso Weideman W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10426
92570 Eugene Lloyd Lag W Chantelle Pieterse 10426
92571 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10426
92572 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Morney Potgieter 10426
92573 Eugene Lloyd Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10426
92574 Eugene Lloyd Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10426
92575 Jascha Van Zyl W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10426
92576 Jascha Van Zyl W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10426
92577 Jascha Van Zyl W Lag Morney Potgieter 10426
92578 Jascha Van Zyl W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10426
92579 Jascha Van Zyl W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10426
92580 Samantha Basdew Lag W Chantelle Pieterse 10426
92581 Samantha Basdew Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 10426
92582 Samantha Basdew Lag W Morney Potgieter 10426
92583 Samantha Basdew Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10426
92584 Samantha Basdew W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10426
92510 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Leenash Pillay 10391
92511 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Levashen Pillay 10391
92512 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Riaan Eimann 10391
92513 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Shaun Munsami 10391
92514 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10391
92515 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Leenash Pillay 10391
92516 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Levashen Pillay 10391
92517 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Riaan Eimann 10391
92518 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Shaun Munsami 10391
92519 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10391
92520 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Leenash Pillay 10391
92521 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Levashen Pillay 10391
92522 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Riaan Eimann 10391
92523 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Shaun Munsami 10391
92524 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10391
92525 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Leenash Pillay 10391
92526 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Levashen Pillay 10391
92527 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Riaan Eimann 10391
92528 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Shaun Munsami 10391
92529 Phemelo Tihasi W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10391
92530 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Leenash Pillay 10391
92531 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Levashen Pillay 10391
92532 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Riaan Eimann 10391
92533 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Shaun Munsami 10391
92534 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10391
92499 Eddie Mohale Lag W Wian Flynn 10400
92500 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Bennie Straus 10400
92501 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10400
92502 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Michael Dixon 10400
92503 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Ruben Bestor 10400
92504 Petrus Disoloane W Wian Flynn 10400
92505 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Bennie Straus 10400
92506 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10400
92507 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Michael Dixon 10400
92508 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Ruben Bestor 10400
92509 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Wian Flynn 10400
92485 Bravo Snipers Lag W Bennie Straus 10400
92486 Bravo Snipers Lag W Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10400
92487 Bravo Snipers Lag W Michael Dixon 10400
92488 Bravo Snipers Lag W Ruben Bestor 10400
92489 Bravo Snipers Lag W Wian Flynn 10400
92490 Charles Mogate Lag W Bennie Straus 10400
92491 Charles Mogate Lag W Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10400
92492 Charles Mogate Lag W Michael Dixon 10400
92493 Charles Mogate W Lag Ruben Bestor 10400
92494 Charles Mogate Lag W Wian Flynn 10400
92495 Eddie Mohale Lag W Bennie Straus 10400
92496 Eddie Mohale Lag W Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10400
92497 Eddie Mohale Lag W Michael Dixon 10400
92498 Eddie Mohale Lag W Ruben Bestor 10400
92460 Chantelle Pieterse Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10455
92461 Chantelle Pieterse Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10455
92462 Chantelle Pieterse Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10455
92463 Chantelle Pieterse W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10455
92464 Chantelle Pieterse W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10455
92465 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10455
92466 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10455
92467 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10455
92468 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Phemelo Tihasi 10455
92469 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10455
92470 Morney Potgieter B/F Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10455
92471 Morney Potgieter Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10455
92472 Morney Potgieter Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10455
92473 Morney Potgieter Lag W Phemelo Tihasi 10455
92474 Morney Potgieter Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10455
92475 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10455
92476 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10455
92477 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10455
92478 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10455
92479 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10455
92480 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10455
92481 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10455
92482 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10455
92483 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Phemelo Tihasi 10455
92484 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10455
92435 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Arrie Wehmeyer 10441
92436 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Barend Huyzer 10441
92437 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Bruce Truter 10441
92438 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Charleen Herbst 10441
92439 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10441
92440 Jaco Breetzke W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10441
92441 Jaco Breetzke W Lag Barend Huyzer 10441
92442 Jaco Breetzke W Lag Bruce Truter 10441
92443 Jaco Breetzke W Lag Charleen Herbst 10441
92444 Jaco Breetzke W Lag Tiaan Swanepoel 10441
92445 Piero Cupido W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10441
92446 Piero Cupido Lag W Barend Huyzer 10441
92447 Piero Cupido W Lag Bruce Truter 10441
92448 Piero Cupido Lag W Charleen Herbst 10441
92449 Piero Cupido W Lag Tiaan Swanepoel 10441
92450 Quinton Moll W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10441
92451 Quinton Moll W Lag Barend Huyzer 10441
92452 Quinton Moll W Lag Bruce Truter 10441
92453 Quinton Moll W Lag Charleen Herbst 10441
92454 Quinton Moll W Lag Tiaan Swanepoel 10441
92455 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Arrie Wehmeyer 10441
92456 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Barend Huyzer 10441
92457 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Bruce Truter 10441
92458 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Charleen Herbst 10441
92459 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10441
92411 Beon Hurter W Lag Danre Lubbe 10392
92412 Beon Hurter W Lag Ludwig Burns 10392
92413 Beon Hurter W Lag Martin Jacobs 10392
92414 Beon Hurter W Lag Pierre Nortje 10392
92415 Chené Grace W Lag Christopher Jones 10392
92416 Chené Grace W Lag Danre Lubbe 10392
92417 Chené Grace W Lag Ludwig Burns 10392
92418 Chené Grace W Lag Martin Jacobs 10392
92419 Chené Grace W Lag Pierre Nortje 10392
92420 Hendrik Horn W Lag Christopher Jones 10392
92421 Hendrik Horn W Lag Danre Lubbe 10392
92422 Hendrik Horn W Lag Ludwig Burns 10392
92423 Hendrik Horn W Lag Martin Jacobs 10392
92424 Hendrik Horn W Lag Pierre Nortje 10392
92425 Tewis Joubert Lag W Christopher Jones 10392
92426 Tewis Joubert Lag W Danre Lubbe 10392
92427 Tewis Joubert Lag W Ludwig Burns 10392
92428 Tewis Joubert W Lag Martin Jacobs 10392
92429 Tewis Joubert W Lag Pierre Nortje 10392
92430 Yolindi Klue W Lag Christopher Jones 10392
92431 Yolindi Klue W Lag Danre Lubbe 10392
92432 Yolindi Klue W Lag Ludwig Burns 10392
92433 Yolindi Klue W Lag Martin Jacobs 10392
92434 Yolindi Klue W Lag Pierre Nortje 10392
92410 Beon Hurter W Lag Christopher Jones 10392
92360 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10393
92361 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10393
92362 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10393
92363 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Francois Flee 10393
92364 Arrie Wehmeyer W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10393
92365 Barend Huyzer Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10393
92366 Barend Huyzer Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10393
92367 Barend Huyzer W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10393
92368 Barend Huyzer Lag W Francois Flee 10393
92369 Barend Huyzer W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10393
92370 Bruce Truter Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10393
92371 Bruce Truter Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10393
92372 Bruce Truter Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10393
92373 Bruce Truter Lag W Francois Flee 10393
92374 Bruce Truter W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10393
92375 Charleen Herbst Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10393
92376 Charleen Herbst Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10393
92377 Charleen Herbst W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10393
92378 Charleen Herbst W Lag Francois Flee 10393
92379 Charleen Herbst W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10393
92380 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10393
92381 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10393
92382 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10393
92383 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Francois Flee 10393
92384 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10393
92335 Beon Hurter W Lag Christopher Lloyd 10471
92336 Beon Hurter W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10471
92337 Beon Hurter W Lag Eugene Lloyd 10471
92338 Beon Hurter W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10471
92339 Beon Hurter W Lag Samantha Basdew 10471
92340 Chené Grace W Lag Christopher Lloyd 10471
92341 Chené Grace W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10471
92342 Chené Grace W Lag Eugene Lloyd 10471
92343 Chené Grace W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10471
92344 Chené Grace W Lag Samantha Basdew 10471
92345 Hendrik Horn W Lag Christopher Lloyd 10471
92346 Hendrik Horn W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10471
92347 Hendrik Horn W Lag Eugene Lloyd 10471
92348 Hendrik Horn W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10471
92349 Hendrik Horn W Lag Samantha Basdew 10471
92350 Tewis Joubert W Lag Christopher Lloyd 10471
92351 Tewis Joubert W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10471
92352 Tewis Joubert Lag W Eugene Lloyd 10471
92353 Tewis Joubert W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10471
92354 Tewis Joubert Lag W Samantha Basdew 10471
92355 Yolindi Klue Lag W Christopher Lloyd 10471
92356 Yolindi Klue Lag W Clemenso Weideman 10471
92357 Yolindi Klue Lag W Eugene Lloyd 10471
92358 Yolindi Klue W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10471
92359 Yolindi Klue Lag W Samantha Basdew 10471
92331 Stephen Ayere W Lag Gustav Le Roux 10430
92332 Stephen Ayere W Lag Jessica Prinsloo 10430
92333 Stephen Ayere W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10430
92334 Stephen Ayere W Lag Shene Van Rooyen 10430
92310 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Freddy Greyling 10430
92311 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Gustav Le Roux 10430
92312 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Jessica Prinsloo 10430
92313 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10430
92314 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Shene Van Rooyen 10430
92315 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Freddy Greyling 10430
92316 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Gustav Le Roux 10430
92317 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Jessica Prinsloo 10430
92318 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10430
92319 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Shene Van Rooyen 10430
92320 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Freddy Greyling 10430
92321 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Gustav Le Roux 10430
92322 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Jessica Prinsloo 10430
92323 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10430
92324 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Shene Van Rooyen 10430
92325 Paul Juul W Lag Freddy Greyling 10430
92326 Paul Juul W Lag Gustav Le Roux 10430
92327 Paul Juul W Lag Jessica Prinsloo 10430
92328 Paul Juul W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10430
92329 Paul Juul W Lag Shene Van Rooyen 10430
92330 Stephen Ayere W Lag Freddy Greyling 10430
92306 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Jaco Breetzke 10447
92307 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Piero Cupido 10447
92308 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Quinton Moll 10447
92309 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10447
92285 Dayne Venter W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10447
92286 Dayne Venter Lag W Jaco Breetzke 10447
92287 Dayne Venter Lag W Piero Cupido 10447
92288 Dayne Venter Lag W Quinton Moll 10447
92289 Dayne Venter Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10447
92290 Deon Venter Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10447
92291 Deon Venter Lag W Jaco Breetzke 10447
92292 Deon Venter Lag W Piero Cupido 10447
92293 Deon Venter Lag W Quinton Moll 10447
92294 Deon Venter Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10447
92295 Egbert Jones Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10447
92296 Egbert Jones Lag W Jaco Breetzke 10447
92297 Egbert Jones Lag W Piero Cupido 10447
92298 Egbert Jones Lag W Quinton Moll 10447
92299 Egbert Jones Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10447
92300 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10447
92301 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Jaco Breetzke 10447
92302 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Piero Cupido 10447
92303 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Quinton Moll 10447
92304 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10447
92305 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10447
92131 Bennie Straus Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10394
92132 Bennie Straus Lag W Justin Engelbrecht 10394
92133 Bennie Straus Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 10394
92134 Bennie Straus Lag W Paul Juul 10394
92135 Bennie Straus Lag W Stephen Ayere 10394
92136 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10394
92137 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Justin Engelbrecht 10394
92138 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 10394
92139 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Paul Juul 10394
92140 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Stephen Ayere 10394
92141 Michael Dixon Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10394
92142 Michael Dixon Lag W Justin Engelbrecht 10394
92143 Michael Dixon Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 10394
92144 Michael Dixon Lag W Paul Juul 10394
92145 Michael Dixon Lag W Stephen Ayere 10394
92146 Ruben Bestor Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10394
92147 Ruben Bestor Lag W Justin Engelbrecht 10394
92148 Ruben Bestor Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 10394
92149 Ruben Bestor Lag W Paul Juul 10394
92150 Ruben Bestor Lag W Stephen Ayere 10394
92151 Wian Flynn Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10394
92152 Wian Flynn Lag W Justin Engelbrecht 10394
92153 Wian Flynn Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 10394
92154 Wian Flynn Lag W Paul Juul 10394
92155 Wian Flynn Lag W Stephen Ayere 10394
92114 Levashen Pillay W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10411
92115 Levashen Pillay Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 10411
92116 Riaan Eimann Lag W Dayne Venter 10411
92117 Riaan Eimann Lag W Deon Venter 10411
92118 Riaan Eimann W Lag Egbert Jones 10411
92119 Riaan Eimann Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10411
92120 Riaan Eimann W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10411
92121 Shaun Munsami Lag W Dayne Venter 10411
92122 Shaun Munsami Lag W Deon Venter 10411
92123 Shaun Munsami W Lag Egbert Jones 10411
92124 Shaun Munsami Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10411
92125 Shaun Munsami W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10411
92126 Veerin Moonsamy Lag W Dayne Venter 10411
92127 Veerin Moonsamy W Lag Deon Venter 10411
92128 Veerin Moonsamy Lag W Egbert Jones 10411
92129 Veerin Moonsamy Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10411
92130 Veerin Moonsamy Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 10411
92106 Leenash Pillay Lag W Dayne Venter 10411
92107 Leenash Pillay W Lag Deon Venter 10411
92108 Leenash Pillay W Lag Egbert Jones 10411
92109 Leenash Pillay W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10411
92110 Leenash Pillay W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10411
92111 Levashen Pillay Lag W Dayne Venter 10411
92112 Levashen Pillay Lag W Deon Venter 10411
92113 Levashen Pillay Lag W Egbert Jones 10411
92056 Freddy Greyling Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10462
92057 Freddy Greyling Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10462
92058 Freddy Greyling W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10462
92059 Freddy Greyling W Lag Francois Flee 10462
92060 Freddy Greyling W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10462
92061 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10462
92062 Gustav Le Roux Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10462
92063 Gustav Le Roux Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10462
92064 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Francois Flee 10462
92065 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10462
92066 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10462
92067 Jessica Prinsloo Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10462
92068 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10462
92069 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Francois Flee 10462
92070 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10462
92071 Pieter Huyzer Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10462
92072 Pieter Huyzer Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10462
92073 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10462
92074 Pieter Huyzer Lag W Francois Flee 10462
92075 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10462
92076 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10462
92077 Shene Van Rooyen Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10462
92078 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10462
92079 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Francois Flee 10462
92080 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10462
91963 Danre Lubbe W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10424
91964 Ludwig Burns W Lag Bravo Snipers 10424
91965 Ludwig Burns W Lag Charles Mogate 10424
91966 Ludwig Burns Lag W Eddie Mohale 10424
91967 Ludwig Burns W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10424
91968 Ludwig Burns W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10424
91969 Martin Jacobs W Lag Bravo Snipers 10424
91970 Martin Jacobs W Lag Charles Mogate 10424
91971 Martin Jacobs Lag W Eddie Mohale 10424
91972 Martin Jacobs Lag W Petrus Disoloane 10424
91973 Martin Jacobs W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10424
91974 Pierre Nortje W Lag Bravo Snipers 10424
91975 Pierre Nortje W Lag Charles Mogate 10424
91976 Pierre Nortje W Lag Eddie Mohale 10424
91977 Pierre Nortje W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10424
91978 Pierre Nortje W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10424
91954 Christopher Jones W Lag Bravo Snipers 10424
91955 Christopher Jones W Lag Charles Mogate 10424
91956 Christopher Jones Lag W Eddie Mohale 10424
91957 Christopher Jones Lag W Petrus Disoloane 10424
91958 Christopher Jones W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10424
91959 Danre Lubbe W Lag Bravo Snipers 10424
91960 Danre Lubbe W Lag Charles Mogate 10424
91961 Danre Lubbe Lag W Eddie Mohale 10424
91962 Danre Lubbe W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10424
91952 Shene Van Rooyen Lag W Quinton Moll 10423
91953 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10423
91929 Freddy Greyling Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10423
91930 Freddy Greyling W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10423
91931 Freddy Greyling W Lag Piero Cupido 10423
91932 Freddy Greyling Lag W Quinton Moll 10423
91933 Freddy Greyling Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10423
91934 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10423
91935 Gustav Le Roux Lag W Jaco Breetzke 10423
91936 Gustav Le Roux Lag W Piero Cupido 10423
91937 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Quinton Moll 10423
91938 Gustav Le Roux Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10423
91939 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10423
91940 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10423
91941 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Piero Cupido 10423
91942 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag B/F Quinton Moll 10423
91943 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10423
91944 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10423
91945 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10423
91946 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Piero Cupido 10423
91947 Pieter Huyzer Lag W Quinton Moll 10423
91948 Pieter Huyzer Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10423
91949 Shene Van Rooyen Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10423
91950 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10423
91951 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Piero Cupido 10423
91904 Dayne Venter W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10388
91905 Dayne Venter W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10388
91906 Dayne Venter W Lag Morney Potgieter 10388
91907 Dayne Venter W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10388
91908 Dayne Venter W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10388
91909 Deon Venter W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10388
91910 Deon Venter W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10388
91911 Deon Venter W Lag Morney Potgieter 10388
91912 Deon Venter Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10388
91913 Deon Venter W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10388
91914 Egbert Jones W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10388
91915 Egbert Jones Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 10388
91916 Egbert Jones Lag W Morney Potgieter 10388
91917 Egbert Jones Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10388
91918 Egbert Jones W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10388
91919 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10388
91920 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10388
91921 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Morney Potgieter 10388
91922 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10388
91923 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10388
91924 Neels Van Der Nest W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10388
91925 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 10388
91926 Neels Van Der Nest W Lag B/F Morney Potgieter 10388
91927 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10388
91928 Neels Van Der Nest W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10388
91895 Charleen Herbst Lag W Levashen Pillay 10402
91896 Charleen Herbst Lag W Riaan Eimann 10402
91897 Charleen Herbst Lag W Shaun Munsami 10402
91898 Charleen Herbst Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10402
91899 Tiaan Swanepoel W Lag Leenash Pillay 10402
91900 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Levashen Pillay 10402
91901 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Riaan Eimann 10402
91902 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Shaun Munsami 10402
91903 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10402
91882 Arrie Wehmeyer W Lag Shaun Munsami 10402
91883 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10402
91884 Barend Huyzer Lag W Leenash Pillay 10402
91885 Barend Huyzer W Lag Levashen Pillay 10402
91886 Barend Huyzer Lag W Riaan Eimann 10402
91887 Barend Huyzer Lag W Shaun Munsami 10402
91888 Barend Huyzer Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10402
91889 Bruce Truter W Lag Leenash Pillay 10402
91890 Bruce Truter W Lag Levashen Pillay 10402
91891 Bruce Truter W Lag Riaan Eimann 10402
91892 Bruce Truter W Lag Shaun Munsami 10402
91893 Bruce Truter W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10402
91894 Charleen Herbst Lag W Leenash Pillay 10402
91879 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Leenash Pillay 10402
91880 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Levashen Pillay 10402
91881 Arrie Wehmeyer W Lag Riaan Eimann 10402
91860 Conner Foley Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10464
91861 Conner Foley Lag W Dummy 1 Strikers 10464
91862 Conner Foley Lag W Phemelo Tihasi 10464
91863 Conner Foley W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10464
91864 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10464
91865 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10464
91866 Eugene Lloyd Lag W Dummy 1 Strikers 10464
91867 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10464
91868 Eugene Lloyd Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10464
91869 Samantha Basdew Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10464
91870 Samantha Basdew W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10464
91871 Samantha Basdew Lag W Dummy 1 Strikers 10464
91872 Samantha Basdew W Lag B/F Phemelo Tihasi 10464
91873 Samantha Basdew W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10464
91874 Theart Lambrecht W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10464
91875 Theart Lambrecht W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10464
91876 Theart Lambrecht Lag W Dummy 1 Strikers 10464
91877 Theart Lambrecht W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10464
91878 Theart Lambrecht W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10464
91854 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10464
91855 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10464
91856 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Dummy 1 Strikers 10464
91857 Christopher Lloyd W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10464
91858 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10464
91859 Conner Foley Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10464
91829 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Christopher Jones 10418
91830 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Danre Lubbe 10418
91831 Carel Hobkirk Lag W Ludwig Burns 10418
91832 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Martin Jacobs 10418
91833 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Pierre Nortje 10418
91834 Justin Engelbrecht Lag W Christopher Jones 10418
91835 Justin Engelbrecht Lag W Danre Lubbe 10418
91836 Justin Engelbrecht Lag W Ludwig Burns 10418
91837 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Martin Jacobs 10418
91838 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Pierre Nortje 10418
91839 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Christopher Jones 10418
91840 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Danre Lubbe 10418
91841 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Ludwig Burns 10418
91842 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Martin Jacobs 10418
91843 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Pierre Nortje 10418
91844 Paul Juul Lag W Christopher Jones 10418
91845 Paul Juul W Lag Danre Lubbe 10418
91846 Paul Juul Lag W Ludwig Burns 10418
91847 Paul Juul W Lag Martin Jacobs 10418
91848 Paul Juul W Lag Pierre Nortje 10418
91849 Stephen Ayere W Lag Christopher Jones 10418
91850 Stephen Ayere W Lag Danre Lubbe 10418
91851 Stephen Ayere Lag W Ludwig Burns 10418
91852 Stephen Ayere W Lag Martin Jacobs 10418
91853 Stephen Ayere W Lag Pierre Nortje 10418
91798 Francois Flee Lag W Wian Flynn 10425
91799 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Bennie Straus 10425
91800 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10425
91801 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Michael Dixon 10425
91802 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Ruben Bestor 10425
91803 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Wian Flynn 10425
91779 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Bennie Straus 10425
91780 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10425
91781 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Michael Dixon 10425
91782 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Ruben Bestor 10425
91783 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Wian Flynn 10425
91784 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Bennie Straus 10425
91785 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10425
91786 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Michael Dixon 10425
91787 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Ruben Bestor 10425
91788 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Wian Flynn 10425
91789 Egmond Van Heerden Lag W Bennie Straus 10425
91790 Egmond Van Heerden W Lag Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10425
91791 Egmond Van Heerden Lag W Michael Dixon 10425
91792 Egmond Van Heerden W Lag Ruben Bestor 10425
91793 Egmond Van Heerden Lag W Wian Flynn 10425
91794 Francois Flee Lag W Bennie Straus 10425
91795 Francois Flee Lag W Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10425
91796 Francois Flee Lag W Michael Dixon 10425
91797 Francois Flee Lag W Ruben Bestor 10425
91768 Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers W Lag Yolindi Klue 10448
91769 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Beon Hurter 10448
91770 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Chené Grace 10448
91771 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Hendrik Horn 10448
91772 Petrus Disoloane W Lag B/F Tewis Joubert 10448
91773 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Yolindi Klue 10448
91774 Simon Ramakuwela Lag W Beon Hurter 10448
91775 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Chené Grace 10448
91776 Simon Ramakuwela Lag W Hendrik Horn 10448
91777 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Tewis Joubert 10448
91778 Simon Ramakuwela Lag W Yolindi Klue 10448
91755 Bravo Snipers W Lag Chené Grace 10448
91756 Bravo Snipers Lag W Hendrik Horn 10448
91757 Bravo Snipers W Lag Tewis Joubert 10448
91758 Bravo Snipers W Lag Yolindi Klue 10448
91759 Charles Mogate Lag W Beon Hurter 10448
91760 Charles Mogate W Lag Chené Grace 10448
91761 Charles Mogate Lag W Hendrik Horn 10448
91762 Charles Mogate Lag W Tewis Joubert 10448
91763 Charles Mogate W Lag Yolindi Klue 10448
91764 Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers W Lag Beon Hurter 10448
91765 Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers W Lag Chené Grace 10448
91766 Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers W Lag Hendrik Horn 10448
91767 Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers W Lag Tewis Joubert 10448
91754 Bravo Snipers Lag W Beon Hurter 10448
91228 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Charleen Herbst 10472
91229 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10472
91230 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Arrie Wehmeyer 10472
91231 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Barend Huyzer 10472
91232 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Bruce Truter 10472
91233 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Charleen Herbst 10472
91234 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10472
91210 Chantelle Pieterse W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10472
91211 Chantelle Pieterse W Lag Barend Huyzer 10472
91212 Chantelle Pieterse W Lag Bruce Truter 10472
91213 Chantelle Pieterse Lag W Charleen Herbst 10472
91214 Chantelle Pieterse Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10472
91215 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10472
91216 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Barend Huyzer 10472
91217 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Bruce Truter 10472
91218 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Charleen Herbst 10472
91219 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Tiaan Swanepoel 10472
91220 Morney Potgieter W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10472
91221 Morney Potgieter Lag W Barend Huyzer 10472
91222 Morney Potgieter Lag W Bruce Truter 10472
91223 Morney Potgieter Lag W Charleen Herbst 10472
91224 Morney Potgieter W Lag Tiaan Swanepoel 10472
91225 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10472
91226 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Barend Huyzer 10472
91227 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Bruce Truter 10472
90812 Michael Dixon Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 10383
90813 Ruben Bestor Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10383
90814 Ruben Bestor W Lag Piero Cupido 10383
90815 Ruben Bestor Lag W Quinton Moll 10383
90816 Ruben Bestor Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10383
90817 Ruben Bestor W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 10383
90818 Wian Flynn Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10383
90819 Wian Flynn W Lag Piero Cupido 10383
90820 Wian Flynn W Lag Quinton Moll 10383
90821 Wian Flynn W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10383
90822 Wian Flynn W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 10383
90798 Bennie Straus W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10383
90799 Bennie Straus Lag W Piero Cupido 10383
90800 Bennie Straus W Lag Quinton Moll 10383
90801 Bennie Straus Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10383
90802 Bennie Straus Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 10383
90803 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10383
90804 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber W Lag Piero Cupido 10383
90805 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber W Lag Quinton Moll 10383
90806 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10383
90807 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 10383
90808 Michael Dixon Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10383
90809 Michael Dixon W Lag Piero Cupido 10383
90810 Michael Dixon W Lag Quinton Moll 10383
90811 Michael Dixon Lag W Vincent R Halliday 10383
90712 Eddie Mohale Lag W Jascha Van Zyl 10412
90713 Eddie Mohale W Lag Ramano Fynnstons 10412
90714 Eddie Mohale W Lag Samantha Basdew 10412
90715 Petrus Disoloane W Lag Christopher Lloyd 10412
90716 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Clemenso Weideman 10412
90717 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Jascha Van Zyl 10412
90718 Petrus Disoloane W Lag Ramano Fynnstons 10412
90719 Petrus Disoloane W Lag Samantha Basdew 10412
90720 Simon Ramakuwela Lag W Christopher Lloyd 10412
90721 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10412
90722 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10412
90723 Simon Ramakuwela Lag W Ramano Fynnstons 10412
90724 Simon Ramakuwela Lag W Samantha Basdew 10412
90700 Bravo Snipers Lag W Christopher Lloyd 10412
90701 Bravo Snipers W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10412
90702 Bravo Snipers Lag W Jascha Van Zyl 10412
90703 Bravo Snipers W Lag Ramano Fynnstons 10412
90704 Bravo Snipers Lag W Samantha Basdew 10412
90705 Charles Mogate W Lag Christopher Lloyd 10412
90706 Charles Mogate W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10412
90707 Charles Mogate W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10412
90708 Charles Mogate Lag W Ramano Fynnstons 10412
90709 Charles Mogate W Lag Samantha Basdew 10412
90710 Eddie Mohale Lag W Christopher Lloyd 10412
90711 Eddie Mohale Lag W Clemenso Weideman 10412
90657 Chené Grace Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 10442
90658 Chené Grace W Lag Paul Juul 10442
90659 Chené Grace Lag W Stephen Ayere 10442
90660 Hendrik Horn Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10442
90661 Hendrik Horn Lag W Justin Engelbrecht 10442
90662 Hendrik Horn W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 10442
90663 Hendrik Horn Lag W Paul Juul 10442
90664 Hendrik Horn W Lag Stephen Ayere 10442
90665 Tewis Joubert Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10442
90666 Tewis Joubert W Lag Justin Engelbrecht 10442
90667 Tewis Joubert W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 10442
90668 Tewis Joubert W Lag Paul Juul 10442
90669 Tewis Joubert W Lag Stephen Ayere 10442
90670 Yolindi Klue Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10442
90671 Yolindi Klue W Lag Justin Engelbrecht 10442
90672 Yolindi Klue W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 10442
90673 Yolindi Klue Lag W Paul Juul 10442
90674 Yolindi Klue W Lag Stephen Ayere 10442
90650 Beon Hurter Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10442
90651 Beon Hurter Lag W Justin Engelbrecht 10442
90652 Beon Hurter W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 10442
90653 Beon Hurter W Lag Paul Juul 10442
90654 Beon Hurter W Lag Stephen Ayere 10442
90655 Chené Grace Lag W Carel Hobkirk 10442
90656 Chené Grace W Lag Justin Engelbrecht 10442
90640 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Dayne Venter 10421
90641 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Deon Venter 10421
90642 Phemelo Tihasi W Lag Egbert Jones 10421
90643 Phemelo Tihasi W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10421
90644 Phemelo Tihasi W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10421
90645 Shawn Mkwanazi Lag W Dayne Venter 10421
90646 Shawn Mkwanazi Lag W Deon Venter 10421
90647 Shawn Mkwanazi Lag W Egbert Jones 10421
90648 Shawn Mkwanazi Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10421
90649 Shawn Mkwanazi Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 10421
90625 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Dayne Venter 10421
90626 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Deon Venter 10421
90627 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Egbert Jones 10421
90628 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10421
90629 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10421
90630 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Dayne Venter 10421
90631 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Deon Venter 10421
90632 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Egbert Jones 10421
90633 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10421
90634 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10421
90635 Frik Van Wyk Lag W Dayne Venter 10421
90636 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Deon Venter 10421
90637 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Egbert Jones 10421
90638 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10421
90639 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10421
90600 Leenash Pillay Lag W Freddy Greyling 10386
90601 Leenash Pillay Lag W Gustav Le Roux 10386
90602 Leenash Pillay Lag W Jessica Prinsloo 10386
90603 Leenash Pillay W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10386
90604 Leenash Pillay Lag W Shene Van Rooyen 10386
90605 Levashen Pillay Lag W Freddy Greyling 10386
90606 Levashen Pillay Lag W Gustav Le Roux 10386
90607 Levashen Pillay Lag W Jessica Prinsloo 10386
90608 Levashen Pillay Lag W Pieter Huyzer 10386
90609 Levashen Pillay Lag W Shene Van Rooyen 10386
90610 Riaan Eimann Lag W Freddy Greyling 10386
90611 Riaan Eimann Lag W Gustav Le Roux 10386
90612 Riaan Eimann Lag W Jessica Prinsloo 10386
90613 Riaan Eimann W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10386
90614 Riaan Eimann Lag W Shene Van Rooyen 10386
90615 Shaun Munsami Lag W Freddy Greyling 10386
90616 Shaun Munsami W Lag Gustav Le Roux 10386
90617 Shaun Munsami Lag W Jessica Prinsloo 10386
90618 Shaun Munsami Lag W Pieter Huyzer 10386
90619 Shaun Munsami Lag W Shene Van Rooyen 10386
90620 Veerin Moonsamy W Lag Freddy Greyling 10386
90621 Veerin Moonsamy Lag W Gustav Le Roux 10386
90622 Veerin Moonsamy Lag W Jessica Prinsloo 10386
90623 Veerin Moonsamy Lag W Pieter Huyzer 10386
90624 Veerin Moonsamy Lag W Shene Van Rooyen 10386
90598 Pierre Nortje W Lag Francois Flee 10450
90599 Pierre Nortje Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10450
90575 Christopher Jones W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10450
90576 Christopher Jones Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10450
90577 Christopher Jones W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10450
90578 Christopher Jones W Lag Francois Flee 10450
90579 Christopher Jones W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10450
90580 Danre Lubbe Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10450
90581 Danre Lubbe Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10450
90582 Danre Lubbe W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10450
90583 Danre Lubbe Lag W Francois Flee 10450
90584 Danre Lubbe W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10450
90585 Ludwig Burns Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10450
90586 Ludwig Burns Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10450
90587 Ludwig Burns Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10450
90588 Ludwig Burns Lag W Francois Flee 10450
90589 Ludwig Burns Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10450
90590 Martin Jacobs W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10450
90591 Martin Jacobs Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10450
90592 Martin Jacobs Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10450
90593 Martin Jacobs Lag W Francois Flee 10450
90594 Martin Jacobs W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10450
90595 Pierre Nortje Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10450
90596 Pierre Nortje Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 10450
90597 Pierre Nortje Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10450
90194 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Martin Jacobs 10408
90195 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Pierre Nortje 10408
90180 Piero Cupido W Lag Pierre Nortje 10408
90181 Quinton Moll W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 10408
90182 Quinton Moll Lag W Danre Lubbe 10408
90183 Quinton Moll Lag W Ludwig Burns 10408
90184 Quinton Moll W Lag Martin Jacobs 10408
90185 Quinton Moll W Lag Pierre Nortje 10408
90186 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 10408
90187 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Danre Lubbe 10408
90188 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Ludwig Burns 10408
90189 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Martin Jacobs 10408
90190 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Pierre Nortje 10408
90191 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 10408
90192 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Danre Lubbe 10408
90171 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 10408
90172 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Danre Lubbe 10408
90173 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Ludwig Burns 10408
90174 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Martin Jacobs 10408
90175 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Pierre Nortje 10408
90176 Piero Cupido W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 10408
90177 Piero Cupido W Lag Danre Lubbe 10408
90178 Piero Cupido Lag W Ludwig Burns 10408
90179 Piero Cupido W Lag Martin Jacobs 10408
90170 Shene Van Rooyen Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10452
90146 Freddy Greyling W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10452
90147 Freddy Greyling W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10452
90148 Freddy Greyling W Lag Morney Potgieter 10452
90149 Freddy Greyling Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10452
90150 Freddy Greyling W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10452
90151 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10452
90152 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10452
90153 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Morney Potgieter 10452
90154 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10452
90155 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10452
90156 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10452
90157 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10452
90158 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Morney Potgieter 10452
90159 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10452
90160 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10452
90161 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10452
90162 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10452
90163 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Morney Potgieter 10452
90164 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10452
90165 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10452
90166 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10452
90167 Shene Van Rooyen Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 10452
90168 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Morney Potgieter 10452
90169 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10452
89986 Samantha Basdew Lag W Egbert Jones 10390
89987 Samantha Basdew Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10390
89988 Samantha Basdew W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10390
89976 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Egbert Jones 10390
89977 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10390
89978 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10390
89979 Jascha Van Zyl Lag W Dayne Venter 10390
89980 Jascha Van Zyl W Lag Deon Venter 10390
89981 Jascha Van Zyl Lag W Egbert Jones 10390
89982 Jascha Van Zyl Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10390
89983 Jascha Van Zyl Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 10390
89984 Samantha Basdew W Lag Dayne Venter 10390
89985 Samantha Basdew W Lag Deon Venter 10390
89967 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10390
89968 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 10390
89969 Clemenso Weideman Lag W Dayne Venter 10390
89970 Clemenso Weideman Lag W Deon Venter 10390
89971 Clemenso Weideman Lag W Egbert Jones 10390
89972 Clemenso Weideman Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10390
89973 Clemenso Weideman W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10390
89974 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Dayne Venter 10390
89975 Eugene Lloyd W Lag Deon Venter 10390
89964 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Dayne Venter 10390
89965 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Deon Venter 10390
89966 Christopher Lloyd Lag W Egbert Jones 10390
89954 Paul Juul Lag W Bravo Snipers 10382
89955 Paul Juul W Lag Charles Mogate 10382
89956 Paul Juul W Lag Eddie Mohale 10382
89957 Paul Juul Lag W Petrus Disoloane 10382
89958 Paul Juul Lag W Simon Ramakuwela 10382
89959 Stephen Ayere W Lag Bravo Snipers 10382
89960 Stephen Ayere W Lag Charles Mogate 10382
89961 Stephen Ayere W Lag Eddie Mohale 10382
89962 Stephen Ayere W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10382
89963 Stephen Ayere W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10382
89939 Carel Hobkirk Lag W Bravo Snipers 10382
89940 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Charles Mogate 10382
89941 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Eddie Mohale 10382
89942 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10382
89943 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10382
89944 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Bravo Snipers 10382
89945 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Charles Mogate 10382
89946 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Eddie Mohale 10382
89947 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10382
89948 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10382
89949 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Bravo Snipers 10382
89950 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Charles Mogate 10382
89951 Ndivho Nyamande B/F Lag W Eddie Mohale 10382
89952 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10382
89953 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10382
89933 Francois Flee Lag W Yolindi Klue 10384
89934 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Beon Hurter 10384
89935 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Chené Grace 10384
89936 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Hendrik Horn 10384
89937 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Tewis Joubert 10384
89938 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Yolindi Klue 10384
89914 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Beon Hurter 10384
89916 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Hendrik Horn 10384
89917 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Tewis Joubert 10384
89918 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Yolindi Klue 10384
89919 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Beon Hurter 10384
89921 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Hendrik Horn 10384
89922 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Tewis Joubert 10384
89923 Dummy 1 Knights W Lag Yolindi Klue 10384
89924 Egmond Van Heerden Lag W Beon Hurter 10384
89925 Egmond Van Heerden Lag W Chené Grace 10384
89926 Egmond Van Heerden W Lag Hendrik Horn 10384
89927 Egmond Van Heerden W Lag Tewis Joubert 10384
89928 Egmond Van Heerden Lag W Yolindi Klue 10384
89929 Francois Flee W Lag Beon Hurter 10384
89930 Francois Flee Lag W Chené Grace 10384
89931 Francois Flee Lag W Hendrik Horn 10384
89932 Francois Flee W Lag Tewis Joubert 10384
89887 Wian Flynn W Lag Shaun Munsami 10437
89888 Wian Flynn W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10437
89883 Ruben Bestor W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10437
89884 Wian Flynn W Lag Leenash Pillay 10437
89885 Wian Flynn W Lag Levashen Pillay 10437
89886 Wian Flynn W Lag Riaan Eimann 10437
89866 Bennie Straus W Lag Riaan Eimann 10437
89867 Bennie Straus W Lag Shaun Munsami 10437
89868 Bennie Straus W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10437
89869 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber W Lag Leenash Pillay 10437
89870 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Levashen Pillay 10437
89871 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Riaan Eimann 10437
89872 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Shaun Munsami 10437
89873 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10437
89874 Michael Dixon Lag W Leenash Pillay 10437
89875 Michael Dixon W Lag Levashen Pillay 10437
89876 Michael Dixon Lag W Riaan Eimann 10437
89877 Michael Dixon Lag W Shaun Munsami 10437
89878 Michael Dixon Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10437
89879 Ruben Bestor W Lag Leenash Pillay 10437
89880 Ruben Bestor W Lag Levashen Pillay 10437
89881 Ruben Bestor W Lag Riaan Eimann 10437
89882 Ruben Bestor W Lag Shaun Munsami 10437
89864 Bennie Straus W Lag Leenash Pillay 10437
89865 Bennie Straus W Lag Levashen Pillay 10437
89855 Charleen Herbst Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10417
89856 Charleen Herbst W Lag Frik Van Wyk 10417
89857 Charleen Herbst Lag W Phemelo Tihasi 10417
89858 Charleen Herbst W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10417
89859 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10417
89860 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10417
89861 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10417
89862 Tiaan Swanepoel W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10417
89863 Tiaan Swanepoel Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10417
89845 Barend Huyzer Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10417
89846 Barend Huyzer Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10417
89847 Barend Huyzer W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10417
89848 Barend Huyzer Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10417
89849 Bruce Truter W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10417
89850 Bruce Truter W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10417
89851 Bruce Truter W Lag Frik Van Wyk 10417
89852 Bruce Truter W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10417
89853 Bruce Truter Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10417
89854 Charleen Herbst W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10417
89841 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10417
89842 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Phemelo Tihasi 10417
89843 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10417
89844 Barend Huyzer W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10417
89839 Arrie Wehmeyer Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10417
89840 Arrie Wehmeyer W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10417
89339 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Michael Dixon 10413
89340 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Ruben Bestor 10413
89322 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Bennie Straus 10413
89323 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10413
89324 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Michael Dixon 10413
89325 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Ruben Bestor 10413
89326 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Wian Flynn 10413
89327 Morney Potgieter Lag W Bennie Straus 10413
89328 Morney Potgieter W Lag Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10413
89329 Morney Potgieter W Lag Michael Dixon 10413
89330 Morney Potgieter Lag W Ruben Bestor 10413
89331 Morney Potgieter Lag W Wian Flynn 10413
89332 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Bennie Straus 10413
89333 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10413
89334 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Michael Dixon 10413
89335 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Ruben Bestor 10413
89337 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Bennie Straus 10413
89338 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10413
89317 Chantelle Pieterse Lag W Bennie Straus 10413
89318 Chantelle Pieterse W Lag Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber 10413
89319 Chantelle Pieterse Lag W Michael Dixon 10413
89320 Chantelle Pieterse W Lag Ruben Bestor 10413
89321 Chantelle Pieterse Lag W Wian Flynn 10413
89311 Tewis Joubert W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10434
89312 Yolindi Klue W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10434
89313 Yolindi Klue W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10434
89314 Yolindi Klue W Lag Piero Cupido 10434
89315 Yolindi Klue W Lag Quinton Moll 10434
89316 Yolindi Klue W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10434
89292 Beon Hurter W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10434
89293 Beon Hurter W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10434
89294 Beon Hurter W Lag Piero Cupido 10434
89295 Beon Hurter W Lag Quinton Moll 10434
89296 Beon Hurter W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10434
89297 Chené Grace Lag W Enzo Fernandes 10434
89298 Chené Grace W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10434
89299 Chené Grace Lag W Piero Cupido 10434
89300 Chené Grace Lag W Quinton Moll 10434
89301 Chené Grace W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10434
89302 Hendrik Horn W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10434
89303 Hendrik Horn W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10434
89304 Hendrik Horn W Lag Piero Cupido 10434
89305 Hendrik Horn W Lag B/F Quinton Moll 10434
89306 Hendrik Horn W Lag Vincent R Halliday 10434
89307 Tewis Joubert W Lag Enzo Fernandes 10434
89308 Tewis Joubert W Lag Jaco Breetzke 10434
89309 Tewis Joubert W Lag Piero Cupido 10434
89310 Tewis Joubert Lag W Quinton Moll 10434
89276 Justin Engelbrecht Lag W Samantha Basdew 10406
89277 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Christopher Lloyd 10406
89278 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Clemenso Weideman 10406
89279 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Eugene Lloyd 10406
89280 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Jascha Van Zyl 10406
89281 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Samantha Basdew 10406
89282 Paul Juul Lag W Christopher Lloyd 10406
89283 Paul Juul W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10406
89284 Paul Juul Lag W Eugene Lloyd 10406
89285 Paul Juul Lag W Jascha Van Zyl 10406
89286 Paul Juul Lag W Samantha Basdew 10406
89287 Stephen Ayere Lag W Christopher Lloyd 10406
89288 Stephen Ayere Lag W Clemenso Weideman 10406
89289 Stephen Ayere W Lag Eugene Lloyd 10406
89290 Stephen Ayere Lag W Jascha Van Zyl 10406
89291 Stephen Ayere Lag W Samantha Basdew 10406
89267 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Christopher Lloyd 10406
89268 Carel Hobkirk Lag W Clemenso Weideman 10406
89269 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Eugene Lloyd 10406
89270 Carel Hobkirk W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10406
89271 Carel Hobkirk Lag W Samantha Basdew 10406
89272 Justin Engelbrecht Lag W Christopher Lloyd 10406
89273 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Clemenso Weideman 10406
89274 Justin Engelbrecht Lag W Eugene Lloyd 10406
89275 Justin Engelbrecht W Lag Jascha Van Zyl 10406
89257 Pieter Huyzer Lag W Dayne Venter 10416
89258 Pieter Huyzer Lag W Deon Venter 10416
89259 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Egbert Jones 10416
89260 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10416
89261 Pieter Huyzer W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10416
89262 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Dayne Venter 10416
89263 Shene Van Rooyen Lag W Deon Venter 10416
89264 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Egbert Jones 10416
89265 Shene Van Rooyen W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10416
89266 Shene Van Rooyen Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 10416
89242 Freddy Greyling Lag W Dayne Venter 10416
89243 Freddy Greyling Lag W Deon Venter 10416
89244 Freddy Greyling W Lag Egbert Jones 10416
89245 Freddy Greyling W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10416
89246 Freddy Greyling Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 10416
89247 Gustav Le Roux Lag W Dayne Venter 10416
89248 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Deon Venter 10416
89249 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Egbert Jones 10416
89250 Gustav Le Roux W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10416
89251 Gustav Le Roux Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 10416
89252 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Dayne Venter 10416
89253 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Deon Venter 10416
89254 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Egbert Jones 10416
89255 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10416
89256 Jessica Prinsloo W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 10416
89204 Eddie Mohale W Lag Francois Flee 10420
89205 Eddie Mohale Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10420
89206 Eddie Mohale Lag W Mckeyla Koordsen 10420
89207 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10420
89208 Petrus Disoloane W Lag Egmond Van Heerden 10420
89209 Petrus Disoloane W Lag Francois Flee 10420
89210 Petrus Disoloane Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10420
89211 Petrus Disoloane W Lag Mckeyla Koordsen 10420
89212 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10420
89213 Simon Ramakuwela Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10420
89214 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Francois Flee 10420
89215 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10420
89216 Simon Ramakuwela W Lag Mckeyla Koordsen 10420
89192 Bravo Snipers Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10420
89193 Bravo Snipers Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10420
89194 Bravo Snipers Lag W Francois Flee 10420
89195 Bravo Snipers W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10420
89196 Bravo Snipers B/F Lag W Mckeyla Koordsen 10420
89197 Charles Mogate W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10420
89198 Charles Mogate Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10420
89199 Charles Mogate W Lag Francois Flee 10420
89200 Charles Mogate W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10420
89201 Charles Mogate Lag W Mckeyla Koordsen 10420
89202 Eddie Mohale W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 10420
89203 Eddie Mohale Lag W Egmond Van Heerden 10420
89186 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10428
89187 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Arrie Wehmeyer 10428
89188 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Barend Huyzer 10428
89189 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Bruce Truter 10428
89190 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Charleen Herbst 10428
89191 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10428
89167 Dayne Venter Lag W Arrie Wehmeyer 10428
89168 Dayne Venter W Lag Barend Huyzer 10428
89169 Dayne Venter W Lag Bruce Truter 10428
89170 Dayne Venter W Lag Charleen Herbst 10428
89171 Dayne Venter Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10428
89172 Deon Venter W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10428
89173 Deon Venter W Lag Barend Huyzer 10428
89174 Deon Venter Lag W Bruce Truter 10428
89175 Deon Venter W Lag Charleen Herbst 10428
89176 Deon Venter Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10428
89177 Egbert Jones W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10428
89178 Egbert Jones W Lag Barend Huyzer 10428
89179 Egbert Jones W Lag Bruce Truter 10428
89180 Egbert Jones W Lag Charleen Herbst 10428
89181 Egbert Jones Lag W Tiaan Swanepoel 10428
89182 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Arrie Wehmeyer 10428
89183 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Barend Huyzer 10428
89184 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Bruce Truter 10428
89185 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Charleen Herbst 10428
89162 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Leenash Pillay 10463
89163 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Levashen Pillay 10463
89164 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Riaan Eimann 10463
89165 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Shaun Munsami 10463
89166 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10463
89142 Danre Lubbe Lag W Leenash Pillay 10463
89143 Danre Lubbe W Lag Levashen Pillay 10463
89144 Danre Lubbe Lag W Riaan Eimann 10463
89145 Danre Lubbe Lag W Shaun Munsami 10463
89146 Danre Lubbe Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10463
89147 Ludwig Burns W Lag Leenash Pillay 10463
89148 Ludwig Burns W Lag Levashen Pillay 10463
89149 Ludwig Burns Lag W Riaan Eimann 10463
89150 Ludwig Burns B/F W Lag Shaun Munsami 10463
89151 Ludwig Burns Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10463
89152 Martin Jacobs W Lag Leenash Pillay 10463
89153 Martin Jacobs Lag W Levashen Pillay 10463
89154 Martin Jacobs Lag W Riaan Eimann 10463
89155 Martin Jacobs W Lag Shaun Munsami 10463
89156 Martin Jacobs W Lag Veerin Moonsamy 10463
89157 Pierre Nortje W Lag Leenash Pillay 10463
89158 Pierre Nortje W Lag Levashen Pillay 10463
89159 Pierre Nortje Lag W Riaan Eimann 10463
89160 Pierre Nortje Lag W Shaun Munsami 10463
89161 Pierre Nortje Lag W Veerin Moonsamy 10463
89139 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Jessica Prinsloo 10397
89140 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10397
89141 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Shene Van Rooyen 10397
89117 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Freddy Greyling 10397
89118 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Gustav Le Roux 10397
89119 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Jessica Prinsloo 10397
89120 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Pieter Huyzer 10397
89121 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Shene Van Rooyen 10397
89122 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Freddy Greyling 10397
89123 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Gustav Le Roux 10397
89124 Christo Van Dyk B/F Lag W Jessica Prinsloo 10397
89125 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Pieter Huyzer 10397
89126 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Shene Van Rooyen 10397
89127 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Freddy Greyling 10397
89128 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Gustav Le Roux 10397
89129 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Jessica Prinsloo 10397
89130 Frik Van Wyk Lag W Pieter Huyzer 10397
89131 Frik Van Wyk W Lag Shene Van Rooyen 10397
89132 Phemelo Tihasi W Lag Freddy Greyling 10397
89133 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Gustav Le Roux 10397
89134 Phemelo Tihasi W Lag Jessica Prinsloo 10397
89135 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Pieter Huyzer 10397
89136 Phemelo Tihasi Lag W Shene Van Rooyen 10397
89137 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Freddy Greyling 10397
89138 Shawn Mkwanazi W Lag Gustav Le Roux 10397
89116 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Sino Kama 10467
89092 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Bravo Snipers 10467
89093 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers 10467
89094 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10467
89095 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10467
89096 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Sino Kama 10467
89097 Piero Cupido W Lag Bravo Snipers 10467
89098 Piero Cupido Lag W Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers 10467
89099 Piero Cupido Lag W Petrus Disoloane 10467
89100 Piero Cupido W Lag Simon Ramakuwela 10467
89101 Piero Cupido Lag W Sino Kama 10467
89102 Quinton Moll Lag W Bravo Snipers 10467
89103 Quinton Moll Lag W Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers 10467
89104 Quinton Moll Lag W Petrus Disoloane 10467
89105 Quinton Moll Lag W Simon Ramakuwela 10467
89106 Quinton Moll Lag W Sino Kama 10467
89107 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Bravo Snipers 10467
89108 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers 10467
89109 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10467
89110 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Simon Ramakuwela 10467
89111 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Sino Kama 10467
89112 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Bravo Snipers 10467
89113 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Dummy 1 Blackball Snipers 10467
89114 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Petrus Disoloane 10467
89115 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Simon Ramakuwela 10467
88669 Danre Lubbe W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10439
88670 Danre Lubbe W Lag Morney Potgieter 10439
88671 Danre Lubbe W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10439
88672 Danre Lubbe Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10439
88673 Ludwig Burns Lag W Chantelle Pieterse 10439
88674 Ludwig Burns W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10439
88675 Ludwig Burns Lag W Morney Potgieter 10439
88676 Ludwig Burns Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10439
88677 Ludwig Burns Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10439
88678 Martin Jacobs W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10439
88679 Martin Jacobs Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 10439
88680 Martin Jacobs W Lag B/F Morney Potgieter 10439
88681 Martin Jacobs Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10439
88682 Martin Jacobs Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10439
88683 Pierre Nortje W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10439
88684 Pierre Nortje Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 10439
88685 Pierre Nortje W Lag B/F Morney Potgieter 10439
88686 Pierre Nortje Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10439
88687 Pierre Nortje Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10439
88688 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Chantelle Pieterse 10439
88689 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 10439
88690 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Morney Potgieter 10439
88691 Wynand Scholtz B/F Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10439
88692 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10439
88668 Danre Lubbe W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10439
88646 Beon Hurter W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10465
88647 Beon Hurter W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10465
88648 Chené Grace W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10465
88649 Chené Grace W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10465
88650 Chené Grace W Lag Morney Potgieter 10465
88651 Chené Grace W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10465
88652 Chené Grace W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10465
88653 Hendrik Horn W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10465
88654 Hendrik Horn W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10465
88655 Hendrik Horn W Lag Morney Potgieter 10465
88656 Hendrik Horn Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10465
88657 Hendrik Horn Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 10465
88658 Tewis Joubert B/F Lag W Chantelle Pieterse 10465
88659 Tewis Joubert Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 10465
88660 Tewis Joubert Lag W Morney Potgieter 10465
88661 Tewis Joubert Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10465
88662 Tewis Joubert W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10465
88663 Yolindi Klue W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10465
88664 Yolindi Klue W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10465
88665 Yolindi Klue W Lag Morney Potgieter 10465
88666 Yolindi Klue W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 10465
88667 Yolindi Klue W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 10465
88643 Beon Hurter W Lag Chantelle Pieterse 10465
88644 Beon Hurter W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 10465
88645 Beon Hurter W Lag Morney Potgieter 10465
88536 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10449
88537 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Christo Van Dyk 10449
88538 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10449
88539 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10449
88540 Johannes Lodewikus Nienaber Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10449
88541 Michael Dixon W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10449
88542 Michael Dixon W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10449
88544 Michael Dixon W Lag Phemelo Tihasi 10449
88545 Michael Dixon W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10449
88546 Ruben Bestor Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10449
88547 Ruben Bestor W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10449
88548 Ruben Bestor Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10449
88549 Ruben Bestor Lag W Phemelo Tihasi 10449
88550 Ruben Bestor Lag W Shawn Mkwanazi 10449
88551 Wian Flynn W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10449
88552 Wian Flynn W Lag Christo Van Dyk 10449
88553 Wian Flynn Lag W Frik Van Wyk 10449
88554 Wian Flynn Lag W Phemelo Tihasi 10449
88555 Wian Flynn W Lag Shawn Mkwanazi 10449
88531 Bennie Straus W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10449
88532