NBF League Gauteng North

Fixtures

982303/01/21 BuccaneersvsTerminators
982003/01/21 SpartansvsVikings
980305/01/21 IpitombivsVikings
980405/01/21 GladiatorsvsUntouchables
984307/01/21 TerminatorsvsGladiators
984507/01/21 SpartansvsBuccaneers
985114/01/21 BuccaneersvsAlpha cues
985014/01/21 KnightsvsDilligaf
984714/01/21 TerminatorsvsSpartans
985221/01/21 DilligafvsAlpha cues
985321/01/21 IpitombivsBuccaneers
985521/01/21 VikingsvsKnights
986028/01/21 GladiatorsvsAlpha cues

Logs

TeamPlayedWonLagsFramesLog Pts
Terminators8811712919
Gladiators7510111416
Untouchables769510815
Ipitombi74799814
Vikings8410011213
Dilligaf831009110
Knights7241758
Spartans7233717
Buccaneers7237667
Alpha cues8152602
74755924

Results

980208 Dec 2020 Terminators16-9Spartans Scorecard
984208 Dec 2020 Ipitombi15-9Knights Scorecard
980708 Dec 2020 Dilligaf18-7Alpha cues Scorecard
983408 Dec 2020 Buccaneers13-12Vikings Scorecard
987007 Dec 2020 Terminators22-3Knights Scorecard
984601 Dec 2020 Vikings23-2Alpha cues Scorecard
982201 Dec 2020 Gladiators17-8Dilligaf Scorecard
987301 Dec 2020 Untouchables15-10Buccaneers Scorecard
985424 Nov 2020 Gladiators20-5Spartans Scorecard
987224 Nov 2020 Vikings13-12Dilligaf Scorecard
983324 Nov 2020 Untouchables17-8Alpha cues Scorecard
980824 Nov 2020 Ipitombi18-7Buccaneers Scorecard
1003017 Nov 2020 Ipitombi17-8Alpha cues Scorecard
1002917 Nov 2020 Dilligaf17-8Spartans Scorecard
986817 Nov 2020 Terminators16-9Buccaneers Scorecard
983617 Nov 2020 Knights14-11Gladiators Scorecard
983217 Nov 2020 Untouchables15-10Vikings Scorecard
1002510 Nov 2020 Untouchables21-4Dilligaf Scorecard
983110 Nov 2020 Spartans14-11Knights Scorecard
979210 Nov 2020 Terminators18-7Alpha cues Scorecard
984810 Nov 2020 Vikings16-9Ipitombi Scorecard
997803 Nov 2020 Dilligaf13-12Knights Scorecard
997103 Nov 2020 Untouchables15-10Ipitombi Scorecard
997203 Nov 2020 Terminators17-8Vikings Scorecard
986203 Nov 2020 Gladiators21-4Buccaneers Scorecard
992027 Oct 2020 Buccaneers13-12Spartans Scorecard
988027 Oct 2020 Ipitombi18-7Dilligaf Scorecard
981527 Oct 2020 Gladiators18-7Alpha cues Scorecard
985627 Oct 2020 Terminators13-12Untouchables Scorecard
991322 Oct 2020 Spartans18-7Alpha cues Scorecard
979422 Oct 2020 Gladiators15-10Vikings Scorecard
987522 Oct 2020 Terminators14-11Ipitombi Scorecard
985922 Oct 2020 Knights15-10Buccaneers Scorecard
985815 Oct 2020 Terminators13-12Dilligaf Scorecard
984915 Oct 2020 Untouchables13-12Gladiators Scorecard
986515 Oct 2020 Vikings20-5Spartans Scorecard
982415 Oct 2020 Alpha cues14-11Knights Scorecard

Rankings

RankPlayerTeamLagsB/FFrames
1Wynand Scholtz Gladiators27531
2Robby Grace Vikings19129
3Riaan Lubbe Vikings27029
4Deon Maritz Terminators24029
5Samuel Fortune Terminators21029
6Claudius Coakley Terminators25027
7Lance Viljoen Gladiators17026
8Brian Mokoena Ipitombi20125
9Wessie Van Der Merwe Untouchables19025
10Quinton Moll Untouchables22023
11Ndivho Nyamande Ipitombi15023
12Wynand Venter Knights18022
-Pierre Nortje Gladiators18022
14Paul Juul Spartans16022
15Wilfred Sebabus Ipitombi12121
16Francois Flee Vikings23021
17Danre Lubbe Vikings22021
18Yolanda Gerber Dilligaf18021
19Piero Cupido Untouchables16021
20Chantelle Viljoen Dilligaf27020
21Wanita Maritz Terminators21020
22Marelize Van Zyl Dilligaf22019
23Enzo Fernandes Untouchables19118
24Chris Janse Van Vuuren Knights21018
25Frikkie Viljoen Gladiators18018
26Vincent R Halliday Untouchables17018
27Pieter Van Der Walt Gladiators21017
28George Du Toit Spartans17017
29Ludwig Burns Alpha cues15017
30Christo Van Dyk Buccaneers11016
31Jans Haywood Ipitombi16015
32Blake Van Der Walt Ipitombi16014
33Patricia Van Der Walt Dilligaf10014
34Steven Hubener Knights17013
35Wikus Van Dyk Buccaneers16013
36Johan Pieterse Buccaneers14013
-Pieter Britz Spartans14013
38Renier Meyer Alpha cues14012
-Richard Crowe Buccaneers14012
40Peter Maree Alpha cues22011
41Amanda Erasmus Dilligaf17011
42Vaughan Kibido Terminators12011
43Dylan Coakley Terminators11011
44Leon Burns Alpha cues23010
45Jacques Van Der Heyde Alpha cues15010
46Lenrique Pieterse Spartans12010
47Phillip Knoetze Knights2109
48Stephen Ayere Spartans1209
49Christo Bester Buccaneers1508
50Wynand Fick Vikings608
51Ruan Gerber Knights605
52René Gerber 405
53Dehan Van Blerk Buccaneers704
54Steve French Knights404
55Juan Bezuidenhout Knights304
-Chené Grace Vikings304
57Amandre Erasmus 203
58Ansley Geldenhuys Terminators302
59Michaela Koortzen 201
Match ID Home Player B/F Lag W W Lag B/F Away Player Fixture ID
79204 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Brian Mokoena 9842
79205 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Jans Haywood 9842
79206 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79207 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9842
79208 Steve French W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79209 Steve French W Lag Brian Mokoena 9842
79210 Steve French W Lag Jans Haywood 9842
79211 Steve French W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79213 Steven Hubener Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79214 Steven Hubener Lag W Brian Mokoena 9842
79215 Steven Hubener Lag W Jans Haywood 9842
79216 Steven Hubener Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79217 Steven Hubener Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9842
79218 Wynand Venter Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79219 Wynand Venter W Lag Brian Mokoena 9842
79220 Wynand Venter Lag W Jans Haywood 9842
79221 Wynand Venter W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79222 Wynand Venter Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9842
79198 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79199 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Brian Mokoena 9842
79200 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Jans Haywood 9842
79201 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79202 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9842
79203 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79137 Johan Pieterse Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79138 Richard Crowe Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79139 Richard Crowe W Lag Francois Flee 9834
79140 Richard Crowe Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9834
79141 Richard Crowe W Lag Robby Grace 9834
79142 Richard Crowe Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79143 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79144 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Francois Flee 9834
79145 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9834
79146 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Robby Grace 9834
79147 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79124 Christo Bester W Lag Francois Flee 9834
79125 Christo Bester W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9834
79126 Christo Bester W Lag Robby Grace 9834
79127 Christo Bester Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79128 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79129 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Francois Flee 9834
79130 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9834
79131 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Robby Grace 9834
79132 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79133 Johan Pieterse Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79134 Johan Pieterse W Lag Francois Flee 9834
79135 Johan Pieterse W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9834
79136 Johan Pieterse W Lag Robby Grace 9834
79123 Christo Bester Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79118 Stephen Ayere W Lag Claudius Coakley 9802
79119 Stephen Ayere W Lag Deon Maritz 9802
79120 Stephen Ayere Lag W Samuel Fortune 9802
79121 Stephen Ayere Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79122 Stephen Ayere Lag W Wanita Maritz 9802
79106 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79107 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Wanita Maritz 9802
79108 Paul Juul W Lag Claudius Coakley 9802
79109 Paul Juul Lag W Deon Maritz 9802
79110 Paul Juul W Lag Samuel Fortune 9802
79111 Paul Juul Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79112 Paul Juul Lag W Wanita Maritz 9802
79113 Pieter Britz Lag W Claudius Coakley 9802
79114 Pieter Britz W Lag Deon Maritz 9802
79115 Pieter Britz W Lag Samuel Fortune 9802
79116 Pieter Britz Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79117 Pieter Britz W Lag Wanita Maritz 9802
79098 George Du Toit W Lag Claudius Coakley 9802
79099 George Du Toit W Lag Deon Maritz 9802
79100 George Du Toit Lag W Samuel Fortune 9802
79101 George Du Toit Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79102 George Du Toit W Lag Wanita Maritz 9802
79103 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Claudius Coakley 9802
79104 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Deon Maritz 9802
79105 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Samuel Fortune 9802
79095 Renier Meyer W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79096 Renier Meyer Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79097 Renier Meyer Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9807
79078 Leon Burns W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9807
79079 Leon Burns W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79080 Leon Burns W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79081 Leon Burns Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79082 Leon Burns W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9807
79083 Ludwig Burns Lag W Amanda Erasmus 9807
79084 Ludwig Burns W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79085 Ludwig Burns W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79086 Ludwig Burns Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79087 Ludwig Burns W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9807
79088 Peter Maree W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9807
79089 Peter Maree W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79090 Peter Maree W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79091 Peter Maree W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79092 Peter Maree W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9807
79093 Renier Meyer Lag W Amanda Erasmus 9807
79094 Renier Meyer W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79073 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9807
79074 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79075 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79076 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79077 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9807
79070 Wanita Maritz Lag W Steve French 9870
79071 Wanita Maritz W Lag Steven Hubener 9870
79072 Wanita Maritz Lag W Wynand Venter 9870
79053 Deon Maritz Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79054 Deon Maritz Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9870
79055 Deon Maritz Lag W Steve French 9870
79056 Deon Maritz W Lag Steven Hubener 9870
79057 Deon Maritz W Lag Wynand Venter 9870
79058 Samuel Fortune Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79059 Samuel Fortune Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9870
79060 Samuel Fortune Lag W Steve French 9870
79061 Samuel Fortune W Lag Steven Hubener 9870
79062 Samuel Fortune W Lag Wynand Venter 9870
79063 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79064 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9870
79065 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Steve French 9870
79066 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Steven Hubener 9870
79067 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Wynand Venter 9870
79068 Wanita Maritz W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79069 Wanita Maritz Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9870
79048 Claudius Coakley Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79049 Claudius Coakley W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9870
79050 Claudius Coakley Lag W Steve French 9870
79051 Claudius Coakley Lag W Steven Hubener 9870
79052 Claudius Coakley W Lag Wynand Venter 9870
78973 Robby Grace W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78974 Robby Grace Lag W Leon Burns 9846
78975 Robby Grace W Lag Ludwig Burns 9846
78976 Robby Grace Lag W Peter Maree 9846
78977 Robby Grace W Lag Renier Meyer 9846
78978 Wynand Fick Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78979 Wynand Fick W Lag Leon Burns 9846
78980 Wynand Fick Lag W Ludwig Burns 9846
78981 Wynand Fick W Lag Peter Maree 9846
78982 Wynand Fick W Lag Renier Meyer 9846
78961 Danre Lubbe Lag W Peter Maree 9846
78962 Danre Lubbe Lag W Renier Meyer 9846
78963 Francois Flee Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78964 Francois Flee Lag W Leon Burns 9846
78965 Francois Flee Lag W Ludwig Burns 9846
78966 Francois Flee W Lag Peter Maree 9846
78967 Francois Flee Lag W Renier Meyer 9846
78968 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78969 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Leon Burns 9846
78970 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Ludwig Burns 9846
78971 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Peter Maree 9846
78972 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Renier Meyer 9846
78958 Danre Lubbe Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78959 Danre Lubbe W Lag Leon Burns 9846
78960 Danre Lubbe W Lag Ludwig Burns 9846
78956 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Richard Crowe 9873
78957 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78940 Piero Cupido Lag W Johan Pieterse 9873
78941 Piero Cupido W Lag Richard Crowe 9873
78942 Piero Cupido Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78943 Quinton Moll Lag W Christo Bester 9873
78944 Quinton Moll W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9873
78945 Quinton Moll Lag W Johan Pieterse 9873
78946 Quinton Moll Lag W Richard Crowe 9873
78947 Quinton Moll Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78948 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Christo Bester 9873
78949 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9873
78950 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Johan Pieterse 9873
78951 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Richard Crowe 9873
78952 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78953 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Christo Bester 9873
78954 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9873
78955 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Johan Pieterse 9873
78933 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Christo Bester 9873
78934 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9873
78935 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Johan Pieterse 9873
78936 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Richard Crowe 9873
78937 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78938 Piero Cupido Lag W Christo Bester 9873
78939 Piero Cupido Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9873
78918 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78919 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Lance Viljoen 9822
78920 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Pierre Nortje 9822
78921 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78922 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78923 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78924 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Lance Viljoen 9822
78925 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Pierre Nortje 9822
78926 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78927 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78928 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78929 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Lance Viljoen 9822
78930 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Pierre Nortje 9822
78931 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78932 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78908 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78909 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Lance Viljoen 9822
78910 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Pierre Nortje 9822
78911 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78912 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78913 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78914 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Lance Viljoen 9822
78915 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Pierre Nortje 9822
78916 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78917 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78870 Wynand Fick W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9872
78858 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78859 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78860 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9872
78861 Robby Grace W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9872
78862 Robby Grace W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78863 Robby Grace Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78864 Robby Grace Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78865 Robby Grace Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9872
78866 Wynand Fick W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9872
78867 Wynand Fick W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78868 Wynand Fick W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78869 Wynand Fick W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78847 Danre Lubbe Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78848 Danre Lubbe Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78849 Danre Lubbe Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78850 Danre Lubbe Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9872
78851 Francois Flee Lag W Amanda Erasmus 9872
78852 Francois Flee W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78853 Francois Flee W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78854 Francois Flee Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78855 Francois Flee W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9872
78856 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9872
78857 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78846 Danre Lubbe W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9872
78837 Pieter Britz Lag W Lance Viljoen 9854
78838 Pieter Britz W Lag Pierre Nortje 9854
78839 Pieter Britz Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78840 Pieter Britz W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9854
78841 Stephen Ayere W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78842 Stephen Ayere Lag W Lance Viljoen 9854
78843 Stephen Ayere W Lag Pierre Nortje 9854
78844 Stephen Ayere W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78845 Stephen Ayere W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9854
78825 George Du Toit W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9854
78826 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78827 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Lance Viljoen 9854
78828 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Pierre Nortje 9854
78829 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78830 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9854
78831 Paul Juul Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78832 Paul Juul Lag W Lance Viljoen 9854
78833 Paul Juul Lag W Pierre Nortje 9854
78834 Paul Juul Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78835 Paul Juul W Lag B/F Wynand Scholtz 9854
78836 Pieter Britz W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78821 George Du Toit Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78822 George Du Toit Lag W Lance Viljoen 9854
78823 George Du Toit Lag W Pierre Nortje 9854
78824 George Du Toit W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78741 Renier Meyer Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78742 Renier Meyer W Lag Piero Cupido 9833
78743 Renier Meyer Lag W Quinton Moll 9833
78744 Renier Meyer Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9833
78745 Renier Meyer W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78730 Leon Burns Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78731 Ludwig Burns Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78732 Ludwig Burns Lag W Piero Cupido 9833
78733 Ludwig Burns W Lag Quinton Moll 9833
78734 Ludwig Burns W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9833
78735 Ludwig Burns W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78736 Peter Maree Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78737 Peter Maree Lag W Piero Cupido 9833
78738 Peter Maree W Lag Quinton Moll 9833
78739 Peter Maree W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9833
78740 Peter Maree Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78721 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78722 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Piero Cupido 9833
78723 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Quinton Moll 9833
78724 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9833
78725 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78726 Leon Burns Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78727 Leon Burns Lag W Piero Cupido 9833
78728 Leon Burns W Lag Quinton Moll 9833
78729 Leon Burns Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9833
78720 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78707 Johan Pieterse W Lag Brian Mokoena 9808
78708 Johan Pieterse W Lag Jans Haywood 9808
78709 Johan Pieterse Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78710 Johan Pieterse W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78711 Richard Crowe W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78712 Richard Crowe W Lag Brian Mokoena 9808
78713 Richard Crowe W Lag Jans Haywood 9808
78714 Richard Crowe Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78715 Richard Crowe Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78716 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78717 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Brian Mokoena 9808
78718 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Jans Haywood 9808
78719 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78697 Christo Bester W Lag Brian Mokoena 9808
78698 Christo Bester W Lag Jans Haywood 9808
78699 Christo Bester W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78700 Christo Bester W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78701 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78702 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Brian Mokoena 9808
78703 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Jans Haywood 9808
78704 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78705 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78706 Johan Pieterse W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78696 Christo Bester W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78544 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Francois Flee 9832
78545 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9832
78546 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Robby Grace 9832
78547 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78548 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Danre Lubbe 9832
78549 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Francois Flee 9832
78550 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9832
78551 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Robby Grace 9832
78552 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78533 Piero Cupido Lag W Danre Lubbe 9832
78534 Piero Cupido W Lag Francois Flee 9832
78535 Piero Cupido W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9832
78536 Piero Cupido W Lag Robby Grace 9832
78537 Piero Cupido Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78538 Quinton Moll W Lag Danre Lubbe 9832
78539 Quinton Moll W Lag Francois Flee 9832
78540 Quinton Moll W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9832
78541 Quinton Moll Lag W Robby Grace 9832
78542 Quinton Moll Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78543 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Danre Lubbe 9832
78528 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Danre Lubbe 9832
78529 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Francois Flee 9832
78530 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9832
78531 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Robby Grace 9832
78532 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78523 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78524 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9836
78525 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Steve French 9836
78526 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Steven Hubener 9836
78527 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Wynand Venter 9836
78503 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78504 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9836
78505 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Steve French 9836
78506 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Steven Hubener 9836
78507 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Wynand Venter 9836
78508 Lance Viljoen W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78509 Lance Viljoen Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9836
78510 Lance Viljoen Lag W Steve French 9836
78511 Lance Viljoen W Lag Steven Hubener 9836
78512 Lance Viljoen W Lag Wynand Venter 9836
78513 Pierre Nortje W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78514 Pierre Nortje Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9836
78515 Pierre Nortje W Lag Steve French 9836
78516 Pierre Nortje Lag W Steven Hubener 9836
78517 Pierre Nortje Lag W Wynand Venter 9836
78518 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78519 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9836
78520 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Steve French 9836
78521 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Steven Hubener 9836
78522 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Wynand Venter 9836
78313 Dylan Coakley Lag W Christo Bester 9868
78314 Dylan Coakley Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78315 Dylan Coakley W Lag Johan Pieterse 9868
78316 Dylan Coakley W Lag Richard Crowe 9868
78317 Dylan Coakley Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78318 Samuel Fortune W Lag Christo Bester 9868
78319 Samuel Fortune Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78320 Samuel Fortune Lag W Johan Pieterse 9868
78321 Samuel Fortune W Lag Richard Crowe 9868
78322 Samuel Fortune Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78323 Wanita Maritz Lag W Christo Bester 9868
78324 Wanita Maritz Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78325 Wanita Maritz Lag W Johan Pieterse 9868
78326 Wanita Maritz Lag W Richard Crowe 9868
78327 Wanita Maritz Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78303 Claudius Coakley W Lag Christo Bester 9868
78304 Claudius Coakley Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78305 Claudius Coakley Lag W Johan Pieterse 9868
78306 Claudius Coakley W Lag Richard Crowe 9868
78307 Claudius Coakley Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78308 Deon Maritz Lag W Christo Bester 9868
78309 Deon Maritz Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78310 Deon Maritz W Lag Johan Pieterse 9868
78311 Deon Maritz Lag W Richard Crowe 9868
78312 Deon Maritz W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78299 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Leon Burns 10030
78300 Wilfred Sebabus W Ludwig Burns 10030
78301 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78302 Wilfred Sebabus Lag W Renier Meyer 10030
78278 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78279 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Leon Burns 10030
78280 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Ludwig Burns 10030
78281 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78282 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Renier Meyer 10030
78283 Brian Mokoena Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78284 Brian Mokoena W Lag Leon Burns 10030
78285 Brian Mokoena Lag W Ludwig Burns 10030
78286 Brian Mokoena W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78287 Brian Mokoena Lag W Renier Meyer 10030
78288 Jans Haywood W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78289 Jans Haywood Lag W Leon Burns 10030
78290 Jans Haywood Lag W Ludwig Burns 10030
78291 Jans Haywood W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78292 Jans Haywood Lag W Renier Meyer 10030
78293 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78294 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Leon Burns 10030
78295 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Ludwig Burns 10030
78296 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78297 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Renier Meyer 10030
78298 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78100 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Paul Juul 10029
78101 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Pieter Britz 10029
78102 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Stephen Ayere 10029
78089 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78090 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Paul Juul 10029
78091 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Pieter Britz 10029
78092 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Stephen Ayere 10029
78093 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag George Du Toit 10029
78094 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78095 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Paul Juul 10029
78096 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Pieter Britz 10029
78097 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Stephen Ayere 10029
78098 Yolanda Gerber Lag W George Du Toit 10029
78099 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78078 Amanda Erasmus Lag W George Du Toit 10029
78079 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78080 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Paul Juul 10029
78081 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Pieter Britz 10029
78082 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Stephen Ayere 10029
78083 Chantelle Viljoen W George Du Toit 10029
78084 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78085 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Paul Juul 10029
78086 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Pieter Britz 10029
78087 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Stephen Ayere 10029
78088 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag George Du Toit 10029
77981 Piero Cupido Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77982 Quinton Moll Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10025
77983 Quinton Moll Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77984 Quinton Moll W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77985 Quinton Moll Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77986 Quinton Moll Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77987 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10025
77988 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77989 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77990 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77991 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77992 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10025
77993 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77994 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77995 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77996 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77972 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10025
77973 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77974 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77975 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77976 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77977 Piero Cupido W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10025
77978 Piero Cupido W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77979 Piero Cupido Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77980 Piero Cupido Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77666 Robby Grace W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77667 Wynand Fick Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77668 Wynand Fick Lag W Brian Mokoena 9848
77669 Wynand Fick Lag W Jans Haywood 9848
77670 Wynand Fick W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77671 Wynand Fick Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77647 Danre Lubbe W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77648 Danre Lubbe Lag W Brian Mokoena 9848
77649 Danre Lubbe W Lag Jans Haywood 9848
77650 Danre Lubbe Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77651 Danre Lubbe Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77652 Francois Flee Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77653 Francois Flee Lag W Brian Mokoena 9848
77654 Francois Flee Lag W Jans Haywood 9848
77655 Francois Flee Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77656 Francois Flee Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77657 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77658 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Brian Mokoena 9848
77659 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Jans Haywood 9848
77660 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77661 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77662 Robby Grace Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77663 Robby Grace W Lag Brian Mokoena 9848
77664 Robby Grace W Lag Jans Haywood 9848
77665 Robby Grace Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77542 Wynand Venter W Lag George Du Toit 9831
77543 Wynand Venter W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77544 Wynand Venter Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77545 Wynand Venter W Lag Pieter Britz 9831
77546 Wynand Venter Lag W Stephen Ayere 9831
77523 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77524 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77525 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Pieter Britz 9831
77526 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Stephen Ayere 9831
77527 Phillip Knoetze W Lag George Du Toit 9831
77528 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77529 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77530 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Pieter Britz 9831
77531 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Stephen Ayere 9831
77532 Steve French W Lag George Du Toit 9831
77533 Steve French W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77534 Steve French Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77535 Steve French Lag W Pieter Britz 9831
77536 Steve French W Lag Stephen Ayere 9831
77537 Steven Hubener W Lag George Du Toit 9831
77538 Steven Hubener W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77539 Steven Hubener Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77540 Steven Hubener Lag W Pieter Britz 9831
77541 Steven Hubener Lag W Stephen Ayere 9831
77522 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W George Du Toit 9831
77510 Ludwig Burns W Lag Samuel Fortune 9792
77511 Ludwig Burns Lag W Wanita Maritz 9792
77512 Peter Maree W Lag Claudius Coakley 9792
77513 Peter Maree Lag W Deon Maritz 9792
77514 Peter Maree W Lag Dylan Coakley 9792
77515 Peter Maree Lag W Samuel Fortune 9792
77516 Peter Maree Lag W Wanita Maritz 9792
77517 Renier Meyer W Lag Claudius Coakley 9792
77518 Renier Meyer W Lag Deon Maritz 9792
77519 Renier Meyer W Lag Dylan Coakley 9792
77520 Renier Meyer W Lag Samuel Fortune 9792
77521 Renier Meyer W Lag Wanita Maritz 9792
77498 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Deon Maritz 9792
77499 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Dylan Coakley 9792
77500 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Samuel Fortune 9792
77501 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Wanita Maritz 9792
77502 Leon Burns Lag W Claudius Coakley 9792
77503 Leon Burns Lag W Deon Maritz 9792
77504 Leon Burns W Lag Dylan Coakley 9792
77505 Leon Burns W Lag Samuel Fortune 9792
77506 Leon Burns Lag W Wanita Maritz 9792
77507 Ludwig Burns W Lag Claudius Coakley 9792
77508 Ludwig Burns Lag W Deon Maritz 9792
77509 Ludwig Burns W Dylan Coakley 9792
77497 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Claudius Coakley 9792
77484 Wynand Scholtz B/F Lag W Richard Crowe 9862
77485 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77465 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77466 Lance Viljoen W Lag Christo Bester 9862
77467 Lance Viljoen Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77468 Lance Viljoen Lag W Johan Pieterse 9862
77469 Lance Viljoen W Lag Richard Crowe 9862
77470 Lance Viljoen W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77471 Pierre Nortje W Lag Christo Bester 9862
77472 Pierre Nortje Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77473 Pierre Nortje Lag W Johan Pieterse 9862
77474 Pierre Nortje W Lag Richard Crowe 9862
77475 Pierre Nortje Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77476 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Christo Bester 9862
77477 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77478 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Johan Pieterse 9862
77479 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Richard Crowe 9862
77480 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77481 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Christo Bester 9862
77482 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77483 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Johan Pieterse 9862
77461 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Christo Bester 9862
77462 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77463 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Johan Pieterse 9862
77464 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Richard Crowe 9862
77454 Michaela Koortzen W Lag Steven Hubener 9978
77455 Michaela Koortzen W Lag Wynand Venter 9978
77456 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9978
77457 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 9978
77458 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Steve French 9978
77459 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Steven Hubener 9978
77460 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Wynand Venter 9978
77441 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9978
77442 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 9978
77443 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Steve French 9978
77444 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Steven Hubener 9978
77445 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Wynand Venter 9978
77446 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9978
77447 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 9978
77448 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Steve French 9978
77449 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Steven Hubener 9978
77450 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Wynand Venter 9978
77451 Michaela Koortzen W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9978
77452 Michaela Koortzen Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 9978
77453 Michaela Koortzen Lag W Steve French 9978
77436 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9978
77437 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Dummy 1 Knights 9978
77438 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Steve French 9978
77439 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Steven Hubener 9978
77440 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Wynand Venter 9978
77295 Deon Maritz Lag W Robby Grace 9972
77296 Dylan Coakley Lag W Chené Grace 9972
77297 Dylan Coakley W Lag Danre Lubbe 9972
77298 Dylan Coakley Lag W Francois Flee 9972
77299 Dylan Coakley Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9972
77300 Dylan Coakley Lag W Robby Grace 9972
77301 Samuel Fortune Lag W Chené Grace 9972
77302 Samuel Fortune Lag W Danre Lubbe 9972
77303 Samuel Fortune Lag W Francois Flee 9972
77304 Samuel Fortune W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9972
77305 Samuel Fortune Lag W Robby Grace 9972
77306 Wanita Maritz Lag W Chené Grace 9972
77307 Wanita Maritz W Lag Danre Lubbe 9972
77308 Wanita Maritz Lag W Francois Flee 9972
77309 Wanita Maritz W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9972
77310 Wanita Maritz Lag W Robby Grace 9972
77286 Claudius Coakley Lag W Chené Grace 9972
77287 Claudius Coakley Lag W Danre Lubbe 9972
77288 Claudius Coakley Lag W Francois Flee 9972
77289 Claudius Coakley Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9972
77290 Claudius Coakley Lag W Robby Grace 9972
77291 Deon Maritz Lag W Chené Grace 9972
77292 Deon Maritz Lag W Danre Lubbe 9972
77293 Deon Maritz Lag W Francois Flee 9972
77294 Deon Maritz Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9972
77274 Jans Haywood W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9971
77275 Jans Haywood Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9971
77276 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9971
77277 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Amandre Erasmus 9971
77278 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Quinton Moll 9971
77279 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9971
77280 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9971
77281 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9971
77282 Wilfred Sebabus B/F Lag W Amandre Erasmus 9971
77283 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Quinton Moll 9971
77284 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9971
77285 Wilfred Sebabus Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9971
77261 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9971
77262 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Amandre Erasmus 9971
77263 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Quinton Moll 9971
77264 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9971
77265 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9971
77266 Brian Mokoena Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9971
77267 Brian Mokoena W Lag Amandre Erasmus 9971
77268 Brian Mokoena Lag W Quinton Moll 9971
77269 Brian Mokoena W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9971
77270 Brian Mokoena W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9971
77271 Jans Haywood W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9971
77272 Jans Haywood Lag W Amandre Erasmus 9971
77273 Jans Haywood Lag W Quinton Moll 9971
77076 Dehan Van Blerk Lag W Pieter Britz 9920
77077 Dehan Van Blerk Lag W Stephen Ayere 9920
77078 Johan Pieterse W Lag George Du Toit 9920
77079 Johan Pieterse Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9920
77080 Johan Pieterse W Lag Paul Juul 9920
77081 Johan Pieterse W Lag Pieter Britz 9920
77082 Johan Pieterse Lag W Stephen Ayere 9920
77083 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W George Du Toit 9920
77084 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9920
77085 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Paul Juul 9920
77086 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Pieter Britz 9920
77087 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Stephen Ayere 9920
77063 Christo Bester Lag W George Du Toit 9920
77064 Christo Bester Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9920
77065 Christo Bester W Lag Paul Juul 9920
77066 Christo Bester Lag W Pieter Britz 9920
77067 Christo Bester W Lag Stephen Ayere 9920
77068 Christo Van Dyk Lag W George Du Toit 9920
77069 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9920
77070 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Paul Juul 9920
77071 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Pieter Britz 9920
77072 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Stephen Ayere 9920
77073 Dehan Van Blerk Lag W George Du Toit 9920
77074 Dehan Van Blerk Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9920
77075 Dehan Van Blerk W Lag Paul Juul 9920
77036 Renier Meyer Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9815
77037 Renier Meyer W Lag B/F Wynand Scholtz 9815
77013 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9815
77014 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Lance Viljoen 9815
77015 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Pierre Nortje 9815
77016 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9815
77017 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9815
77018 Leon Burns W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9815
77019 Leon Burns W Lag Lance Viljoen 9815
77020 Leon Burns Lag W Pierre Nortje 9815
77021 Leon Burns Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9815
77022 Leon Burns Lag W Wynand Scholtz 9815
77023 Ludwig Burns Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9815
77024 Ludwig Burns W Lag Lance Viljoen 9815
77025 Ludwig Burns Lag W Pierre Nortje 9815
77026 Ludwig Burns Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9815
77027 Ludwig Burns W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9815
77028 Peter Maree Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9815
77029 Peter Maree Lag W Lance Viljoen 9815
77030 Peter Maree W Lag Pierre Nortje 9815
77031 Peter Maree W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9815
77032 Peter Maree W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9815
77033 Renier Meyer W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9815
77034 Renier Meyer W Lag Lance Viljoen 9815
77035 Renier Meyer W Lag Pierre Nortje 9815
77002 Quinton Moll W Lag Wanita Maritz 9856
77003 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Claudius Coakley 9856
77004 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Deon Maritz 9856
77005 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Samuel Fortune 9856
77006 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9856
77007 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Wanita Maritz 9856
77008 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Claudius Coakley 9856
77009 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Deon Maritz 9856
77010 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Samuel Fortune 9856
77011 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9856
77012 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Wanita Maritz 9856
76988 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Claudius Coakley 9856
76989 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Deon Maritz 9856
76990 Enzo Fernandes B/F Lag W Samuel Fortune 9856
76991 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9856
76992 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Wanita Maritz 9856
76993 Piero Cupido Lag W Claudius Coakley 9856
76994 Piero Cupido W Lag Deon Maritz 9856
76995 Piero Cupido W Lag Samuel Fortune 9856
76996 Piero Cupido W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9856
76997 Piero Cupido Lag W Wanita Maritz 9856
76998 Quinton Moll W Lag Claudius Coakley 9856
76999 Quinton Moll Lag W Deon Maritz 9856
77000 Quinton Moll Lag W Samuel Fortune 9856
77001 Quinton Moll Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9856
76977 Jans Haywood W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9880
76978 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9880
76979 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9880
76980 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9880
76981 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag René Gerber 9880
76982 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9880
76983 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9880
76984 Wilfred Sebabus Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9880
76985 Wilfred Sebabus Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9880
76986 Wilfred Sebabus Lag W René Gerber 9880
76987 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9880
76964 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9880
76965 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9880
76966 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W René Gerber 9880
76967 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9880
76968 Brian Mokoena W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9880
76969 Brian Mokoena Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9880
76970 Brian Mokoena W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9880
76971 Brian Mokoena W Lag René Gerber 9880
76972 Brian Mokoena Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9880
76973 Jans Haywood W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9880
76974 Jans Haywood Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9880
76975 Jans Haywood W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9880
76976 Jans Haywood W Lag René Gerber 9880
76963 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9880
76903 Peter Maree Lag W Juan Bezuidenhout 9824
76904 Peter Maree W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9824
76905 Peter Maree W Lag Ruan Gerber 9824
76906 Peter Maree Lag W Wynand Venter 9824
76907 Renier Meyer W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9824
76908 Renier Meyer W Lag Juan Bezuidenhout 9824
76909 Renier Meyer W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9824
76910 Renier Meyer Lag W Ruan Gerber 9824
76911 Renier Meyer W Lag Wynand Venter 9824
76890 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Ruan Gerber 9824
76891 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Wynand Venter 9824
76892 Leon Burns W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9824
76893 Leon Burns Lag W Juan Bezuidenhout 9824
76894 Leon Burns W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9824
76895 Leon Burns Lag W Ruan Gerber 9824
76896 Leon Burns Lag W Wynand Venter 9824
76897 Ludwig Burns W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9824
76898 Ludwig Burns W Lag Juan Bezuidenhout 9824
76899 Ludwig Burns W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9824
76900 Ludwig Burns W Lag Ruan Gerber 9824
76901 Ludwig Burns W Lag Wynand Venter 9824
76902 Peter Maree W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9824
76887 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9824
76888 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Juan Bezuidenhout 9824
76889 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9824
76877 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9858
76878 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9858
76879 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9858
76880 Vaughan Kibido Lag W René Gerber 9858
76881 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9858
76882 Wanita Maritz W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9858
76883 Wanita Maritz W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9858
76884 Wanita Maritz Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9858
76885 Wanita Maritz Lag W René Gerber 9858
76886 Wanita Maritz W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9858
76864 Ansley Geldenhuys W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9858
76865 Ansley Geldenhuys Lag W René Gerber 9858
76866 Ansley Geldenhuys W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9858
76867 Claudius Coakley Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9858
76868 Claudius Coakley Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9858
76869 Claudius Coakley Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9858
76870 Claudius Coakley W Lag René Gerber 9858
76871 Claudius Coakley Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9858
76872 Deon Maritz Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9858
76873 Deon Maritz W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9858
76874 Deon Maritz Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9858
76875 Deon Maritz Lag W René Gerber 9858
76876 Deon Maritz W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9858
76862 Ansley Geldenhuys Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9858
76863 Ansley Geldenhuys Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9858
76856 Vincent R Halliday W Lag B/F Wynand Scholtz 9849
76857 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9849
76858 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Lance Viljoen 9849
76859 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Pierre Nortje 9849
76860 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9849
76861 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9849
76843 Piero Cupido Lag W Lance Viljoen 9849
76844 Piero Cupido W Lag Pierre Nortje 9849
76845 Piero Cupido W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9849
76846 Piero Cupido Lag W Wynand Scholtz 9849
76847 Quinton Moll Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9849
76848 Quinton Moll W Lag Lance Viljoen 9849
76849 Quinton Moll Lag W Pierre Nortje 9849
76850 Quinton Moll Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9849
76851 Quinton Moll Lag W Wynand Scholtz 9849
76852 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9849
76853 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Lance Viljoen 9849
76854 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Pierre Nortje 9849
76855 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9849
76837 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9849
76838 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Lance Viljoen 9849
76839 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Pierre Nortje 9849
76840 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9849
76841 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Wynand Scholtz 9849
76842 Piero Cupido Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9849
76831 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Stephen Ayere 9865
76832 Robby Grace W Lag George Du Toit 9865
76833 Robby Grace B/F Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9865
76834 Robby Grace Lag W Paul Juul 9865
76835 Robby Grace Lag W Pieter Britz 9865
76836 Robby Grace Lag W Stephen Ayere 9865
76812 Chené Grace W Lag George Du Toit 9865
76813 Chené Grace Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9865
76814 Chené Grace Lag W Paul Juul 9865
76815 Chené Grace W Lag Pieter Britz 9865
76816 Chené Grace Lag W Stephen Ayere 9865
76817 Danre Lubbe Lag W George Du Toit 9865
76818 Danre Lubbe Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9865
76819 Danre Lubbe Lag W Paul Juul 9865
76820 Danre Lubbe W Lag Pieter Britz 9865
76821 Danre Lubbe Lag W Stephen Ayere 9865
76822 Francois Flee W Lag George Du Toit 9865
76823 Francois Flee W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9865
76824 Francois Flee Lag W Paul Juul 9865
76825 Francois Flee Lag W Pieter Britz 9865
76826 Francois Flee Lag W Stephen Ayere 9865
76827 Riaan Lubbe Lag W George Du Toit 9865
76828 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9865
76829 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Paul Juul 9865
76830 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Pieter Britz 9865
76803 Pieter Britz Lag W Leon Burns 9913
76804 Pieter Britz W Lag Ludwig Burns 9913
76805 Pieter Britz W Lag Peter Maree 9913
76806 Pieter Britz W Lag Renier Meyer 9913
76807 Stephen Ayere Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9913
76808 Stephen Ayere W Lag Leon Burns 9913
76809 Stephen Ayere W Lag Ludwig Burns 9913
76810 Stephen Ayere W Lag Peter Maree 9913
76811 Stephen Ayere Lag W Renier Meyer 9913
76788 George Du Toit W Lag Leon Burns 9913
76789 George Du Toit Lag W Ludwig Burns 9913
76790 George Du Toit W Lag Peter Maree 9913
76791 George Du Toit W Lag Renier Meyer 9913
76792 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9913
76793 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Leon Burns 9913
76794 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Ludwig Burns 9913
76795 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Peter Maree 9913
76796 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Renier Meyer 9913
76797 Paul Juul Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9913
76798 Paul Juul W Lag Leon Burns 9913
76799 Paul Juul Lag W Ludwig Burns 9913
76800 Paul Juul W Lag Peter Maree 9913
76801 Paul Juul W Lag Renier Meyer 9913
76802 Pieter Britz Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9913
76787 George Du Toit Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9913
76720 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Danre Lubbe 9794
76721 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Dummy Vikings 9794
76722 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Francois Flee 9794
76723 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9794
76724 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Robby Grace 9794
76725 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Danre Lubbe 9794
76726 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Dummy Vikings 9794
76727 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Francois Flee 9794
76728 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9794
76729 Wynand Scholtz B/F Lag W Robby Grace 9794
76709 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Robby Grace 9794
76710 Lance Viljoen W Lag Danre Lubbe 9794
76711 Lance Viljoen Lag W Dummy Vikings 9794
76712 Lance Viljoen W Lag Francois Flee 9794
76713 Lance Viljoen Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9794
76714 Lance Viljoen W Lag Robby Grace 9794
76715 Pierre Nortje Lag W Danre Lubbe 9794
76716 Pierre Nortje Lag W Dummy Vikings 9794
76717 Pierre Nortje W Lag Francois Flee 9794
76718 Pierre Nortje W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9794
76719 Pierre Nortje W Lag Robby Grace 9794
76705 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Danre Lubbe 9794
76706 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Dummy Vikings 9794
76707 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Francois Flee 9794
76708 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9794
76704 Wanita Maritz W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9875
76695 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9875
76696 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Brian Mokoena 9875
76697 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Jans Haywood 9875
76698 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9875
76699 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9875
76700 Wanita Maritz Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9875
76701 Wanita Maritz W Lag Brian Mokoena 9875
76702 Wanita Maritz Lag W Jans Haywood 9875
76703 Wanita Maritz W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9875
76683 Claudius Coakley Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9875
76684 Claudius Coakley Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9875
76685 Deon Maritz Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9875
76686 Deon Maritz W Lag B/F Brian Mokoena 9875
76687 Deon Maritz W Lag Jans Haywood 9875
76688 Deon Maritz Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9875
76689 Deon Maritz Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9875
76690 Samuel Fortune Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9875
76691 Samuel Fortune W Lag Brian Mokoena 9875
76692 Samuel Fortune Lag W Jans Haywood 9875
76693 Samuel Fortune W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9875
76694 Samuel Fortune Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9875
76680 Claudius Coakley W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9875
76681 Claudius Coakley W Lag Brian Mokoena 9875
76682 Claudius Coakley W Lag Jans Haywood 9875
76644 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9859
76645 Ruan Gerber W Lag Christo Bester 9859
76646 Ruan Gerber Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9859
76647 Ruan Gerber Lag W Dehan Van Blerk 9859
76648 Ruan Gerber W Lag Johan Pieterse 9859
76649 Ruan Gerber Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9859
76650 Wynand Venter W Lag Christo Bester 9859
76651 Wynand Venter Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9859
76652 Wynand Venter Lag W Dehan Van Blerk 9859
76653 Wynand Venter W Lag Johan Pieterse 9859
76654 Wynand Venter Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9859
76630 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Christo Bester 9859
76631 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9859
76632 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Dehan Van Blerk 9859
76633 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Johan Pieterse 9859
76634 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9859
76635 Juan Bezuidenhout W Lag Christo Bester 9859
76636 Juan Bezuidenhout W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9859
76637 Juan Bezuidenhout W Lag Dehan Van Blerk 9859
76638 Juan Bezuidenhout W Lag Johan Pieterse 9859
76639 Juan Bezuidenhout Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9859
76640 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Christo Bester 9859
76641 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9859
76642 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Dehan Van Blerk 9859
76643 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Johan Pieterse 9859