NBF League Gauteng North

Fixtures

984509/03/21 SpartansvsBuccaneers
985016/03/21 KnightsvsDilligaf
987623/03/21 SpartansvsKnights
979923/03/21 DilligafvsUntouchables
988130/03/21 KnightsvsGladiators
986330/03/21 SpartansvsDilligaf
982330/03/21 BuccaneersvsTerminators
987730/03/21 VikingsvsUntouchables
987806/04/21 UntouchablesvsAlpha cues
980906/04/21 GladiatorsvsSpartans
985306/04/21 IpitombivsBuccaneers
982706/04/21 DilligafvsVikings
982513/04/21 KnightsvsTerminators

Logs

TeamPlayedWonLagsFramesLog Pts
Terminators141412522033
Gladiators131017821130
Ipitombi14716818825
Untouchables1299918425
Vikings13616716619
Dilligaf1145712213
Knights11314111512
Buccaneers1147811512
Spartans11311711411
Alpha cues141881135
12412181548

Results

981630 Mar 2021 Ipitombi14-11Alpha cues Scorecard
980323 Mar 2021 Ipitombi20-5Vikings Scorecard
983723 Mar 2021 Terminators17-8Alpha cues Scorecard
986616 Mar 2021 Untouchables15-10Ipitombi Scorecard
986416 Mar 2021 Terminators15-10Vikings Scorecard
981716 Mar 2021 Gladiators17-8Buccaneers Scorecard
981109 Mar 2021 Terminators14-11Untouchables Scorecard
983509 Mar 2021 Ipitombi15-10Dilligaf Scorecard
986009 Mar 2021 Gladiators21-4Alpha cues Scorecard
982902 Mar 2021 Spartans14-11Alpha cues Scorecard
981402 Mar 2021 Buccaneers15-10Knights Scorecard
983002 Mar 2021 Terminators15-10Ipitombi Scorecard
983902 Mar 2021 Gladiators18-7Vikings Scorecard
980423 Feb 2021 Gladiators13-12Untouchables Scorecard
981323 Feb 2021 Terminators17-8Dilligaf Scorecard
982023 Feb 2021 Vikings15-10Spartans Scorecard
986923 Feb 2021 Knights17-8Alpha cues Scorecard
982616 Feb 2021 Gladiators16-9Ipitombi Scorecard
979316 Feb 2021 Dilligaf13-12Buccaneers Scorecard
981016 Feb 2021 Vikings17-8Knights Scorecard
981216 Feb 2021 Untouchables18-7Spartans Scorecard
989809 Feb 2021 Buccaneers14-11Alpha cues Scorecard
984309 Feb 2021 Terminators13-12Gladiators Scorecard
984109 Feb 2021 Untouchables20-5Knights Scorecard
980208 Dec 2020 Terminators16-9Spartans Scorecard
984208 Dec 2020 Ipitombi15-9Knights Scorecard
983408 Dec 2020 Buccaneers13-12Vikings Scorecard
980708 Dec 2020 Dilligaf18-7Alpha cues Scorecard
987007 Dec 2020 Terminators22-3Knights Scorecard
987301 Dec 2020 Untouchables15-10Buccaneers Scorecard
982201 Dec 2020 Gladiators17-8Dilligaf Scorecard
984601 Dec 2020 Vikings23-2Alpha cues Scorecard
980824 Nov 2020 Ipitombi18-7Buccaneers Scorecard
983324 Nov 2020 Untouchables17-8Alpha cues Scorecard
985424 Nov 2020 Gladiators20-5Spartans Scorecard
987224 Nov 2020 Vikings13-12Dilligaf Scorecard
1003017 Nov 2020 Ipitombi17-8Alpha cues Scorecard
1002917 Nov 2020 Dilligaf17-8Spartans Scorecard
986817 Nov 2020 Terminators16-9Buccaneers Scorecard
983617 Nov 2020 Knights14-11Gladiators Scorecard
983217 Nov 2020 Untouchables15-10Vikings Scorecard
1002510 Nov 2020 Untouchables21-4Dilligaf Scorecard
983110 Nov 2020 Spartans14-11Knights Scorecard
979210 Nov 2020 Terminators18-7Alpha cues Scorecard
984810 Nov 2020 Vikings16-9Ipitombi Scorecard
997803 Nov 2020 Dilligaf13-12Knights Scorecard
997103 Nov 2020 Untouchables15-10Ipitombi Scorecard
997203 Nov 2020 Terminators17-8Vikings Scorecard
986203 Nov 2020 Gladiators21-4Buccaneers Scorecard
992027 Oct 2020 Buccaneers13-12Spartans Scorecard
988027 Oct 2020 Ipitombi18-7Dilligaf Scorecard
981527 Oct 2020 Gladiators18-7Alpha cues Scorecard
985627 Oct 2020 Terminators13-12Untouchables Scorecard
991322 Oct 2020 Spartans18-7Alpha cues Scorecard
979422 Oct 2020 Gladiators15-10Vikings Scorecard
987522 Oct 2020 Terminators14-11Ipitombi Scorecard
985922 Oct 2020 Knights15-10Buccaneers Scorecard
985815 Oct 2020 Terminators13-12Dilligaf Scorecard
984915 Oct 2020 Untouchables13-12Gladiators Scorecard
986515 Oct 2020 Vikings20-5Spartans Scorecard
982415 Oct 2020 Alpha cues14-11Knights Scorecard

Rankings

RankPlayerTeamLagsB/FFrames
1Wynand Scholtz Gladiators48954
2Samuel Fortune Terminators39051
3Brian Mokoena Ipitombi38150
4Deon Maritz Terminators38050
5Lance Viljoen Gladiators32046
6Claudius Coakley Terminators43143
7Riaan Lubbe Vikings39143
8Pierre Nortje Gladiators31042
9Vincent R Halliday Untouchables30038
10Wessie Van Der Merwe Untouchables27038
11Wanita Maritz Terminators39036
12Frikkie Viljoen Gladiators32035
13Enzo Fernandes Untouchables36134
14Pieter Van Der Walt Gladiators35034
15Ludwig Burns Alpha cues29034
16Ndivho Nyamande Ipitombi28034
17Danre Lubbe Vikings31033
18Piero Cupido Untouchables28033
19Jans Haywood Ipitombi41032
20Francois Flee Vikings40032
21Paul Juul Spartans28032
22Quinton Moll Untouchables30030
23Wynand Venter Knights29030
24Robby Grace Vikings19129
25Steven Hubener Knights31027
26Vaughan Kibido Terminators28027
27Yolanda Gerber Dilligaf23027
28Christo Van Dyk Buccaneers19026
29Rassie Brand Ipitombi18026
30Leon Burns Alpha cues37025
31Chantelle Viljoen Dilligaf34025
32Chris Janse Van Vuuren Knights33025
33Marelize Van Zyl Dilligaf28024
34Richard Crowe Buccaneers24024
35Wikus Van Dyk Buccaneers28023
36Pieter Britz Spartans23022
37Johan Pieterse Buccaneers22022
38Wilfred Sebabus Ipitombi12121
39Jacques Van Der Heyde Alpha cues26021
40George Du Toit Spartans25021
41Bonnie Chamberlain Ipitombi18021
42Amanda Erasmus Dilligaf26020
43Stephen Ayere Spartans19020
44Patricia Van Der Walt Dilligaf15020
45Lenrique Pieterse Spartans22019
46Blake Van Der Walt Ipitombi21019
47Christo Bester Buccaneers26015
48Phillip Knoetze Knights30014
49Bruce Herbst Vikings15012
50Renier Meyer Alpha cues14012
51Peter Maree Alpha cues22011
52Dylan Coakley Terminators11011
53Wynand Fick Vikings608
54Jaco Breetzke 408
55Christo Burns Alpha cues1506
56Neels Van Der Nest Knights506
57Leila Herbst Vikings1405
58Ruan Gerber Knights605
59René Gerber 405
60Dehan Van Blerk Buccaneers704
61Steve French Knights404
62Juan Bezuidenhout Knights304
-Chené Grace Vikings304
64Amandre Erasmus 203
65Henco Van Der Westhuizen Alpha cues402
66Ansley Geldenhuys Terminators302
-Andre Van Der Nest Alpha cues302
68Michaela Koortzen 201
69Dummy Buccaneers Buccaneers101
Match ID Home Player B/F Lag W W Lag B/F Away Player Fixture ID
82292 Rassie Brand W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9853
82293 Rassie Brand W Lag Christo Bester 9853
82294 Rassie Brand Lag W Johan Pieterse 9853
82295 Rassie Brand W Richard Crowe 9853
82296 Rassie Brand W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9853
82277 Brian Mokoena Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9853
82278 Brian Mokoena Lag W Christo Bester 9853
82279 Brian Mokoena W Lag Johan Pieterse 9853
82280 Brian Mokoena W Richard Crowe 9853
82281 Brian Mokoena Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9853
82282 Jans Haywood Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9853
82283 Jans Haywood Lag W Christo Bester 9853
82284 Jans Haywood W Lag Johan Pieterse 9853
82285 Jans Haywood W Richard Crowe 9853
82286 Jans Haywood Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9853
82290 Ndivho Nyamande W Richard Crowe 9853
82272 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9853
82273 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Christo Bester 9853
82274 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Johan Pieterse 9853
82275 Bonnie Chamberlain W Richard Crowe 9853
82276 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9853
82145 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Rassie Brand 9816
82146 Leon Burns Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9816
82147 Leon Burns W Lag Brian Mokoena 9816
82148 Leon Burns Lag W Jans Haywood 9816
82149 Leon Burns Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9816
82150 Leon Burns W Lag Rassie Brand 9816
82151 Ludwig Burns Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9816
82152 Ludwig Burns W Lag Brian Mokoena 9816
82153 Ludwig Burns Lag W Jans Haywood 9816
82154 Ludwig Burns W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9816
82155 Ludwig Burns Lag W Rassie Brand 9816
82131 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Bonnie Chamberlain 9816
82132 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Brian Mokoena 9816
82133 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Jans Haywood 9816
82134 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9816
82135 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Rassie Brand 9816
82136 Christo Burns Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9816
82137 Christo Burns W Lag Brian Mokoena 9816
82138 Christo Burns W Lag Jans Haywood 9816
82139 Christo Burns W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9816
82140 Christo Burns W Lag Rassie Brand 9816
82141 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9816
82142 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Brian Mokoena 9816
82143 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Jans Haywood 9816
82144 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9816
81786 Rassie Brand Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9803
81774 Jans Haywood W Lag Francois Flee 9803
81775 Jans Haywood Lag W Leila Herbst 9803
81776 Jans Haywood Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9803
81777 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Bruce Herbst 9803
81778 Ndivho Nyamande W Danre Lubbe 9803
81779 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Francois Flee 9803
81780 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Leila Herbst 9803
81781 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9803
81782 Rassie Brand Lag W Bruce Herbst 9803
81783 Rassie Brand Lag W Danre Lubbe 9803
81784 Rassie Brand W Lag Francois Flee 9803
81785 Rassie Brand W Lag Leila Herbst 9803
81762 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Bruce Herbst 9803
81763 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Danre Lubbe 9803
81764 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Francois Flee 9803
81765 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Leila Herbst 9803
81766 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9803
81767 Brian Mokoena W Lag Bruce Herbst 9803
81768 Brian Mokoena Lag W Danre Lubbe 9803
81769 Brian Mokoena W Lag Francois Flee 9803
81770 Brian Mokoena W Lag Leila Herbst 9803
81771 Brian Mokoena Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9803
81772 Jans Haywood W Lag Bruce Herbst 9803
81773 Jans Haywood Lag W Danre Lubbe 9803
81757 Wanita Maritz Lag W Andre Van Der Nest 9837
81758 Wanita Maritz Lag W Christo Burns 9837
81759 Wanita Maritz W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 9837
81760 Wanita Maritz Lag W Leon Burns 9837
81761 Wanita Maritz Lag W Ludwig Burns 9837
81746 Deon Maritz Lag W Ludwig Burns 9837
81747 Samuel Fortune Lag W Andre Van Der Nest 9837
81748 Samuel Fortune W Lag Christo Burns 9837
81749 Samuel Fortune Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9837
81750 Samuel Fortune Lag W Leon Burns 9837
81751 Samuel Fortune Lag W Ludwig Burns 9837
81752 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Andre Van Der Nest 9837
81753 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Christo Burns 9837
81754 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9837
81755 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Leon Burns 9837
81756 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Ludwig Burns 9837
81737 Claudius Coakley Lag W Andre Van Der Nest 9837
81738 Claudius Coakley Lag W Christo Burns 9837
81739 Claudius Coakley Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9837
81740 Claudius Coakley W Lag Leon Burns 9837
81741 Claudius Coakley Lag W Ludwig Burns 9837
81742 Deon Maritz Lag W Andre Van Der Nest 9837
81743 Deon Maritz W Lag Christo Burns 9837
81744 Deon Maritz W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 9837
81745 Deon Maritz W Lag Leon Burns 9837
81149 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9817
81150 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Lance Viljoen 9817
81151 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Pierre Nortje 9817
81152 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9817
81153 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9817
81154 Christo Bester Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9817
81155 Christo Bester W Lag Lance Viljoen 9817
81156 Christo Bester Lag W Pierre Nortje 9817
81157 Christo Bester Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9817
81158 Christo Bester W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9817
81159 Johan Pieterse W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9817
81160 Johan Pieterse Lag W Lance Viljoen 9817
81161 Johan Pieterse Lag W Pierre Nortje 9817
81162 Johan Pieterse W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9817
81163 Johan Pieterse W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9817
81164 Richard Crowe W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9817
81165 Richard Crowe Lag W Lance Viljoen 9817
81166 Richard Crowe Lag W Pierre Nortje 9817
81167 Richard Crowe Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9817
81168 Richard Crowe W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9817
81169 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9817
81170 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Lance Viljoen 9817
81171 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Pierre Nortje 9817
81172 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9817
81173 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Wynand Scholtz 9817
81136 Francois Flee W Lag Samuel Fortune 9864
81137 Francois Flee Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9864
81138 Francois Flee Lag W Wanita Maritz 9864
81139 Leila Herbst Lag W Claudius Coakley 9864
81140 Leila Herbst Lag W Deon Maritz 9864
81141 Leila Herbst W Lag Samuel Fortune 9864
81142 Leila Herbst Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9864
81143 Leila Herbst Lag W Wanita Maritz 9864
81144 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Claudius Coakley 9864
81145 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Deon Maritz 9864
81146 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Samuel Fortune 9864
81147 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9864
81148 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Wanita Maritz 9864
81124 Bruce Herbst Lag W Claudius Coakley 9864
81125 Bruce Herbst Lag W Deon Maritz 9864
81126 Bruce Herbst Lag W Samuel Fortune 9864
81127 Bruce Herbst W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9864
81128 Bruce Herbst Lag W Wanita Maritz 9864
81129 Danre Lubbe W Lag Claudius Coakley 9864
81130 Danre Lubbe W Lag Deon Maritz 9864
81131 Danre Lubbe W Lag Samuel Fortune 9864
81132 Danre Lubbe W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9864
81133 Danre Lubbe Lag W Wanita Maritz 9864
81134 Francois Flee W Lag Claudius Coakley 9864
81135 Francois Flee Lag W Deon Maritz 9864
81090 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Brian Mokoena 9866
81091 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Jans Haywood 9866
81092 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9866
81093 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Rassie Brand 9866
81094 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9866
81095 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Brian Mokoena 9866
81096 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Jans Haywood 9866
81097 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9866
81098 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Rassie Brand 9866
81079 Piero Cupido Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9866
81080 Piero Cupido W Lag Brian Mokoena 9866
81081 Piero Cupido Lag W Jans Haywood 9866
81082 Piero Cupido W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9866
81083 Piero Cupido Lag W Rassie Brand 9866
81084 Quinton Moll W Bonnie Chamberlain 9866
81085 Quinton Moll W Brian Mokoena 9866
81086 Quinton Moll W Lag Jans Haywood 9866
81087 Quinton Moll W Ndivho Nyamande 9866
81088 Quinton Moll W Rassie Brand 9866
81089 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9866
81074 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9866
81075 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Brian Mokoena 9866
81076 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Jans Haywood 9866
81077 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9866
81078 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Rassie Brand 9866
80631 Pierre Nortje W Lag Christo Burns 9860
80632 Pierre Nortje Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9860
80633 Pierre Nortje Lag W Leon Burns 9860
80634 Pierre Nortje W Lag Ludwig Burns 9860
80635 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Andre Van Der Nest 9860
80636 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Christo Burns 9860
80637 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9860
80638 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Leon Burns 9860
80639 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Ludwig Burns 9860
80640 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Andre Van Der Nest 9860
80641 Wynand Scholtz B/F Lag W Christo Burns 9860
80642 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9860
80643 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Leon Burns 9860
80644 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Ludwig Burns 9860
80620 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Andre Van Der Nest 9860
80621 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Christo Burns 9860
80622 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9860
80623 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Leon Burns 9860
80624 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Ludwig Burns 9860
80625 Lance Viljoen Lag W Andre Van Der Nest 9860
80626 Lance Viljoen Lag W Christo Burns 9860
80627 Lance Viljoen W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 9860
80628 Lance Viljoen W Lag Leon Burns 9860
80629 Lance Viljoen Lag W Ludwig Burns 9860
80630 Pierre Nortje W Lag Andre Van Der Nest 9860
80457 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Rassie Brand 9835
80458 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Bonnie Chamberlain 9835
80459 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Brian Mokoena 9835
80460 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Jans Haywood 9835
80461 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9835
80462 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Rassie Brand 9835
80463 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Bonnie Chamberlain 9835
80464 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Brian Mokoena 9835
80465 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Jans Haywood 9835
80466 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9835
80467 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Rassie Brand 9835
80443 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Bonnie Chamberlain 9835
80444 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Brian Mokoena 9835
80445 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Jans Haywood 9835
80446 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9835
80447 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Rassie Brand 9835
80448 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Bonnie Chamberlain 9835
80449 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Brian Mokoena 9835
80450 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Jans Haywood 9835
80451 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9835
80452 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Rassie Brand 9835
80453 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9835
80454 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Brian Mokoena 9835
80455 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Jans Haywood 9835
80456 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9835
80429 Samuel Fortune W Lag Piero Cupido 9811
80430 Samuel Fortune Lag W Quinton Moll 9811
80431 Samuel Fortune W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9811
80432 Samuel Fortune W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9811
80433 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9811
80434 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Piero Cupido 9811
80435 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Quinton Moll 9811
80436 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9811
80437 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9811
80438 Wanita Maritz Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9811
80439 Wanita Maritz Lag W Piero Cupido 9811
80440 Wanita Maritz Lag W Quinton Moll 9811
80441 Wanita Maritz Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9811
80442 Wanita Maritz Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9811
80418 Claudius Coakley W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9811
80419 Claudius Coakley Lag W Piero Cupido 9811
80420 Claudius Coakley Lag W Quinton Moll 9811
80421 Claudius Coakley Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9811
80422 Claudius Coakley Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9811
80423 Deon Maritz Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9811
80424 Deon Maritz W Lag Piero Cupido 9811
80425 Deon Maritz Lag W Quinton Moll 9811
80426 Deon Maritz W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9811
80427 Deon Maritz Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9811
80428 Samuel Fortune W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9811
80351 Leila Herbst W Lag Pierre Nortje 9839
80352 Leila Herbst W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9839
80353 Leila Herbst W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9839
80354 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9839
80355 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Lance Viljoen 9839
80356 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Pierre Nortje 9839
80357 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9839
80358 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9839
80336 Bruce Herbst W Lag Pierre Nortje 9839
80337 Bruce Herbst W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9839
80338 Bruce Herbst W Lag B/F Wynand Scholtz 9839
80339 Danre Lubbe Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9839
80340 Danre Lubbe W Lag Lance Viljoen 9839
80341 Danre Lubbe Lag W Pierre Nortje 9839
80342 Danre Lubbe W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9839
80343 Danre Lubbe W Lag B/F Wynand Scholtz 9839
80344 Francois Flee W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9839
80345 Francois Flee Lag W Lance Viljoen 9839
80346 Francois Flee Lag W Pierre Nortje 9839
80347 Francois Flee Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9839
80348 Francois Flee W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9839
80349 Leila Herbst W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9839
80350 Leila Herbst W Lag Lance Viljoen 9839
80334 Bruce Herbst Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9839
80335 Bruce Herbst W Lag Lance Viljoen 9839
80316 Christo Burns W Lag Paul Juul 9829
80317 Christo Burns W Lag Pieter Britz 9829
80318 Christo Burns W Lag Stephen Ayere 9829
80319 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag George Du Toit 9829
80320 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9829
80321 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Paul Juul 9829
80322 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Pieter Britz 9829
80323 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Stephen Ayere 9829
80324 Leon Burns W Lag George Du Toit 9829
80325 Leon Burns Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9829
80326 Leon Burns W Lag Paul Juul 9829
80327 Leon Burns Lag W Pieter Britz 9829
80328 Leon Burns Lag W Stephen Ayere 9829
80329 Ludwig Burns Lag W George Du Toit 9829
80330 Ludwig Burns W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9829
80331 Ludwig Burns Lag W Paul Juul 9829
80332 Ludwig Burns Lag W Pieter Britz 9829
80333 Ludwig Burns Lag W Stephen Ayere 9829
80309 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag George Du Toit 9829
80310 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9829
80311 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Paul Juul 9829
80312 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Pieter Britz 9829
80313 Andre Van Der Nest W Lag Stephen Ayere 9829
80314 Christo Burns W Lag George Du Toit 9829
80315 Christo Burns W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9829
80291 Brian Mokoena W Lag Samuel Fortune 9830
80292 Brian Mokoena W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9830
80293 Brian Mokoena Lag W Wanita Maritz 9830
80294 Jans Haywood W Lag Claudius Coakley 9830
80295 Jans Haywood Lag W Deon Maritz 9830
80296 Jans Haywood Lag W Samuel Fortune 9830
80297 Jans Haywood W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9830
80298 Jans Haywood W Lag Wanita Maritz 9830
80299 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Claudius Coakley 9830
80300 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Deon Maritz 9830
80301 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Samuel Fortune 9830
80302 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9830
80303 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Wanita Maritz 9830
80304 Rassie Brand W Lag Claudius Coakley 9830
80305 Rassie Brand W Lag Deon Maritz 9830
80306 Rassie Brand W Lag Samuel Fortune 9830
80307 Rassie Brand W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9830
80308 Rassie Brand Lag W Wanita Maritz 9830
80284 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Claudius Coakley 9830
80285 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Deon Maritz 9830
80286 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Samuel Fortune 9830
80287 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9830
80288 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Wanita Maritz 9830
80289 Brian Mokoena Lag W Claudius Coakley 9830
80290 Brian Mokoena Lag W Deon Maritz 9830
80277 Richard Crowe W Lag Steven Hubener 9814
80278 Richard Crowe Lag W Wynand Venter 9814
80279 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9814
80280 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 9814
80281 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9814
80282 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Steven Hubener 9814
80283 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Wynand Venter 9814
80259 Christo Bester Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9814
80260 Christo Bester Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 9814
80261 Christo Bester W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9814
80262 Christo Bester W Lag Steven Hubener 9814
80263 Christo Bester W Lag Wynand Venter 9814
80264 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9814
80265 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Neels Van Der Nest 9814
80266 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9814
80267 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Steven Hubener 9814
80268 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Wynand Venter 9814
80269 Johan Pieterse W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9814
80270 Johan Pieterse Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 9814
80271 Johan Pieterse Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9814
80272 Johan Pieterse Lag W Steven Hubener 9814
80273 Johan Pieterse W Lag Wynand Venter 9814
80274 Richard Crowe Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9814
80275 Richard Crowe Lag W Neels Van Der Nest 9814
80276 Richard Crowe Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9814
80254 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9804
80255 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Jaco Breetzke 9804
80256 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Piero Cupido 9804
80257 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Quinton Moll 9804
80258 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9804
80237 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Quinton Moll 9804
80238 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9804
80239 Lance Viljoen Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9804
80240 Lance Viljoen W Lag Jaco Breetzke 9804
80241 Lance Viljoen W Lag Piero Cupido 9804
80242 Lance Viljoen Lag W Quinton Moll 9804
80243 Lance Viljoen Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9804
80244 Pierre Nortje Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9804
80245 Pierre Nortje W Lag Jaco Breetzke 9804
80246 Pierre Nortje Lag W Piero Cupido 9804
80247 Pierre Nortje W Lag Quinton Moll 9804
80248 Pierre Nortje Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9804
80249 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9804
80250 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Jaco Breetzke 9804
80251 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Piero Cupido 9804
80252 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Quinton Moll 9804
80253 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9804
80234 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9804
80235 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Jaco Breetzke 9804
80236 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Piero Cupido 9804
80215 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Danre Lubbe 9820
80216 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Francois Flee 9820
80217 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Leila Herbst 9820
80218 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9820
80219 Paul Juul W Lag Bruce Herbst 9820
80220 Paul Juul Lag W Danre Lubbe 9820
80221 Paul Juul W Lag Francois Flee 9820
80222 Paul Juul W Lag Leila Herbst 9820
80223 Paul Juul Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9820
80224 Pieter Britz W Lag Bruce Herbst 9820
80225 Pieter Britz Lag W Danre Lubbe 9820
80226 Pieter Britz Lag W Francois Flee 9820
80227 Pieter Britz W Lag Leila Herbst 9820
80228 Pieter Britz W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9820
80229 Stephen Ayere Lag W Bruce Herbst 9820
80230 Stephen Ayere Lag W Danre Lubbe 9820
80231 Stephen Ayere W Lag Francois Flee 9820
80232 Stephen Ayere W Lag Leila Herbst 9820
80233 Stephen Ayere W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9820
80209 George Du Toit W Lag Bruce Herbst 9820
80210 George Du Toit W Lag Danre Lubbe 9820
80211 George Du Toit W Lag Francois Flee 9820
80212 George Du Toit W Lag Leila Herbst 9820
80213 George Du Toit W Lag B/F Riaan Lubbe 9820
80214 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Bruce Herbst 9820
80198 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Peter Maree 9869
80199 Steven Hubener W Lag Christo Burns 9869
80200 Steven Hubener Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9869
80201 Steven Hubener Lag W Leon Burns 9869
80202 Steven Hubener Lag W Ludwig Burns 9869
80203 Steven Hubener Lag W Peter Maree 9869
80204 Wynand Venter Lag W Christo Burns 9869
80205 Wynand Venter W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 9869
80206 Wynand Venter Lag W Leon Burns 9869
80207 Wynand Venter W Lag Ludwig Burns 9869
80208 Wynand Venter Lag W Peter Maree 9869
80184 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Christo Burns 9869
80185 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9869
80186 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Leon Burns 9869
80187 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Ludwig Burns 9869
80188 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Peter Maree 9869
80189 Neels Van Der Nest W Lag Christo Burns 9869
80190 Neels Van Der Nest W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 9869
80191 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Leon Burns 9869
80192 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Ludwig Burns 9869
80193 Neels Van Der Nest Lag W Peter Maree 9869
80194 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Christo Burns 9869
80195 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9869
80196 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Leon Burns 9869
80197 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Ludwig Burns 9869
80173 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Wanita Maritz 9813
80174 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag B/F Claudius Coakley 9813
80175 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Deon Maritz 9813
80176 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Samuel Fortune 9813
80177 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9813
80178 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Wanita Maritz 9813
80179 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Claudius Coakley 9813
80180 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Deon Maritz 9813
80181 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Samuel Fortune 9813
80182 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9813
80183 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Wanita Maritz 9813
80159 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Claudius Coakley 9813
80160 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Deon Maritz 9813
80161 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Samuel Fortune 9813
80162 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9813
80163 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Wanita Maritz 9813
80164 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Claudius Coakley 9813
80165 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Deon Maritz 9813
80166 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Samuel Fortune 9813
80167 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9813
80168 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Wanita Maritz 9813
80169 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Claudius Coakley 9813
80170 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Deon Maritz 9813
80171 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Samuel Fortune 9813
80172 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Vaughan Kibido 9813
80051 Stephen Ayere Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9812
80052 Stephen Ayere W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9812
80038 Paul Juul W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9812
80039 Paul Juul Lag W Jaco Breetzke 9812
80040 Paul Juul W Lag Quinton Moll 9812
80041 Paul Juul Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9812
80042 Paul Juul Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9812
80043 Pieter Britz Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9812
80044 Pieter Britz Lag W Jaco Breetzke 9812
80045 Pieter Britz Lag W Quinton Moll 9812
80046 Pieter Britz W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9812
80047 Pieter Britz W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9812
80048 Stephen Ayere W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9812
80049 Stephen Ayere W Lag Jaco Breetzke 9812
80050 Stephen Ayere W Lag Quinton Moll 9812
80028 George Du Toit W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9812
80029 George Du Toit Lag W Jaco Breetzke 9812
80030 George Du Toit W Lag Quinton Moll 9812
80031 George Du Toit Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9812
80032 George Du Toit W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9812
80033 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Enzo Fernandes 9812
80034 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Jaco Breetzke 9812
80035 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Quinton Moll 9812
80036 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9812
80037 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9812
80026 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9793
80027 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9793
80014 Johan Pieterse W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9793
80015 Johan Pieterse W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9793
80016 Johan Pieterse Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9793
80017 Johan Pieterse W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9793
80018 Richard Crowe Lag W Amanda Erasmus 9793
80019 Richard Crowe Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9793
80020 Richard Crowe W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9793
80021 Richard Crowe Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9793
80022 Richard Crowe W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9793
80023 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9793
80024 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9793
80025 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9793
80003 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9793
80004 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9793
80005 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9793
80006 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9793
80007 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9793
80008 Christo Bester Lag W Amanda Erasmus 9793
80009 Christo Bester Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9793
80010 Christo Bester Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9793
80011 Christo Bester W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9793
80012 Christo Bester Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9793
80013 Johan Pieterse W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9793
79995 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Brian Mokoena 9826
79996 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Jans Haywood 9826
79997 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Rassie Brand 9826
79998 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9826
79999 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9826
80000 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Brian Mokoena 9826
80001 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Jans Haywood 9826
80002 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Rassie Brand 9826
79979 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Bonnie Chamberlain 9826
79980 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Brian Mokoena 9826
79981 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Jans Haywood 9826
79982 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Rassie Brand 9826
79983 Lance Viljoen Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9826
79984 Lance Viljoen W Lag Bonnie Chamberlain 9826
79985 Lance Viljoen Lag W Brian Mokoena 9826
79986 Lance Viljoen W Lag Jans Haywood 9826
79987 Lance Viljoen W Lag Rassie Brand 9826
79988 Pierre Nortje W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9826
79989 Pierre Nortje W Lag Bonnie Chamberlain 9826
79990 Pierre Nortje Lag W Brian Mokoena 9826
79991 Pierre Nortje Lag W Jans Haywood 9826
79992 Pierre Nortje Lag W Rassie Brand 9826
79993 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9826
79994 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Bonnie Chamberlain 9826
79978 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9826
79961 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Leila Herbst 9810
79962 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9810
79963 Steve French W Lag Bruce Herbst 9810
79964 Steve French W Lag Danre Lubbe 9810
79965 Steve French W Lag Francois Flee 9810
79966 Steve French W Lag Leila Herbst 9810
79967 Steve French W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9810
79968 Steven Hubener W Lag Bruce Herbst 9810
79969 Steven Hubener Lag W Danre Lubbe 9810
79970 Steven Hubener W Lag Francois Flee 9810
79971 Steven Hubener Lag W Leila Herbst 9810
79972 Steven Hubener Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9810
79973 Wynand Venter Lag W Bruce Herbst 9810
79974 Wynand Venter W Lag Danre Lubbe 9810
79975 Wynand Venter W Lag Francois Flee 9810
79976 Wynand Venter Lag W Leila Herbst 9810
79977 Wynand Venter W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9810
79953 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Bruce Herbst 9810
79954 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Danre Lubbe 9810
79955 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Francois Flee 9810
79956 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Leila Herbst 9810
79957 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9810
79958 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Bruce Herbst 9810
79959 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Danre Lubbe 9810
79960 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Francois Flee 9810
79797 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9841
79798 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Steve French 9841
79799 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Steven Hubener 9841
79800 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Wynand Venter 9841
79801 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9841
79802 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9841
79803 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Steve French 9841
79804 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Steven Hubener 9841
79805 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Wynand Venter 9841
79781 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9841
79782 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9841
79783 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Steve French 9841
79784 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Steven Hubener 9841
79785 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Wynand Venter 9841
79786 Piero Cupido W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9841
79787 Piero Cupido Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9841
79788 Piero Cupido Lag W Steve French 9841
79789 Piero Cupido W Lag Steven Hubener 9841
79790 Piero Cupido W Lag Wynand Venter 9841
79791 Quinton Moll W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9841
79792 Quinton Moll Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9841
79793 Quinton Moll Lag W Steve French 9841
79794 Quinton Moll W Lag Steven Hubener 9841
79795 Quinton Moll W Lag Wynand Venter 9841
79796 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9841
79780 Rassie Brand Lag W Stephen Ayere 9795
79769 Brian Mokoena W Lag Pieter Britz 9795
79770 Brian Mokoena W Lag Stephen Ayere 9795
79771 Jans Haywood W Lag George Du Toit 9795
79772 Jans Haywood Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9795
79773 Jans Haywood Lag W Paul Juul 9795
79774 Jans Haywood Lag W Pieter Britz 9795
79775 Jans Haywood Lag W Stephen Ayere 9795
79776 Rassie Brand W Lag George Du Toit 9795
79777 Rassie Brand Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9795
79778 Rassie Brand Lag W Paul Juul 9795
79779 Rassie Brand Lag W Pieter Britz 9795
79757 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9795
79758 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Paul Juul 9795
79759 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Pieter Britz 9795
79760 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Stephen Ayere 9795
79761 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W George Du Toit 9795
79762 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9795
79763 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Paul Juul 9795
79764 Bonnie Chamberlain W Lag Pieter Britz 9795
79765 Bonnie Chamberlain Lag W Stephen Ayere 9795
79767 Brian Mokoena W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9795
79768 Brian Mokoena W Lag Paul Juul 9795
79756 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W George Du Toit 9795
79743 Leon Burns Lag W Dummy Buccaneers 9898
79744 Leon Burns Lag W Johan Pieterse 9898
79745 Leon Burns Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9898
79746 Ludwig Burns W Lag Christo Bester 9898
79747 Ludwig Burns Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9898
79748 Ludwig Burns Lag W Dummy Buccaneers 9898
79749 Ludwig Burns W Lag Johan Pieterse 9898
79750 Ludwig Burns Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9898
79751 Peter Maree W Lag Christo Bester 9898
79752 Peter Maree W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9898
79753 Peter Maree W Lag Dummy Buccaneers 9898
79754 Peter Maree W Lag Johan Pieterse 9898
79755 Peter Maree W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9898
79731 Christo Burns Lag W Christo Bester 9898
79732 Christo Burns Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9898
79733 Christo Burns Lag W Dummy Buccaneers 9898
79734 Christo Burns Lag W Johan Pieterse 9898
79735 Christo Burns Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9898
79736 Henco Van Der Westhuizen Lag W Christo Bester 9898
79737 Henco Van Der Westhuizen W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9898
79738 Henco Van Der Westhuizen Lag W Dummy Buccaneers 9898
79739 Henco Van Der Westhuizen Lag W Johan Pieterse 9898
79740 Henco Van Der Westhuizen Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9898
79741 Leon Burns Lag W Christo Bester 9898
79742 Leon Burns W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9898
79728 Wanita Maritz W Lag Pierre Nortje 9843
79729 Wanita Maritz Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9843
79730 Wanita Maritz Lag W Wynand Scholtz 9843
79706 Claudius Coakley W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9843
79707 Claudius Coakley W Lag Lance Viljoen 9843
79708 Claudius Coakley W Lag Pierre Nortje 9843
79709 Claudius Coakley W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9843
79710 Claudius Coakley W Lag B/F Wynand Scholtz 9843
79711 Deon Maritz W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9843
79712 Deon Maritz Lag W Lance Viljoen 9843
79713 Deon Maritz W Lag Pierre Nortje 9843
79714 Deon Maritz Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9843
79715 Deon Maritz W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9843
79716 Samuel Fortune W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9843
79717 Samuel Fortune Lag W Lance Viljoen 9843
79718 Samuel Fortune Lag W Pierre Nortje 9843
79719 Samuel Fortune Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9843
79720 Samuel Fortune Lag W Wynand Scholtz 9843
79721 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9843
79722 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Lance Viljoen 9843
79723 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Pierre Nortje 9843
79724 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9843
79725 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Wynand Scholtz 9843
79726 Wanita Maritz Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9843
79727 Wanita Maritz W Lag Lance Viljoen 9843
79204 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Brian Mokoena 9842
79205 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Jans Haywood 9842
79206 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79207 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9842
79208 Steve French W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79209 Steve French W Lag Brian Mokoena 9842
79210 Steve French W Lag Jans Haywood 9842
79211 Steve French W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79213 Steven Hubener Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79214 Steven Hubener Lag W Brian Mokoena 9842
79215 Steven Hubener Lag W Jans Haywood 9842
79216 Steven Hubener Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79217 Steven Hubener Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9842
79218 Wynand Venter Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79219 Wynand Venter W Lag Brian Mokoena 9842
79220 Wynand Venter Lag W Jans Haywood 9842
79221 Wynand Venter W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79222 Wynand Venter Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9842
79198 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79199 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Brian Mokoena 9842
79200 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Jans Haywood 9842
79201 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9842
79202 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9842
79203 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9842
79137 Johan Pieterse Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79138 Richard Crowe Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79139 Richard Crowe W Lag Francois Flee 9834
79140 Richard Crowe Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9834
79141 Richard Crowe W Lag Robby Grace 9834
79142 Richard Crowe Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79143 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79144 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Francois Flee 9834
79145 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9834
79146 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Robby Grace 9834
79147 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79124 Christo Bester W Lag Francois Flee 9834
79125 Christo Bester W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9834
79126 Christo Bester W Lag Robby Grace 9834
79127 Christo Bester Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79128 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79129 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Francois Flee 9834
79130 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9834
79131 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Robby Grace 9834
79132 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Wynand Fick 9834
79133 Johan Pieterse Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79134 Johan Pieterse W Lag Francois Flee 9834
79135 Johan Pieterse W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9834
79136 Johan Pieterse W Lag Robby Grace 9834
79123 Christo Bester Lag W Danre Lubbe 9834
79118 Stephen Ayere W Lag Claudius Coakley 9802
79119 Stephen Ayere W Lag Deon Maritz 9802
79120 Stephen Ayere Lag W Samuel Fortune 9802
79121 Stephen Ayere Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79122 Stephen Ayere Lag W Wanita Maritz 9802
79106 Lenrique Pieterse Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79107 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Wanita Maritz 9802
79108 Paul Juul W Lag Claudius Coakley 9802
79109 Paul Juul Lag W Deon Maritz 9802
79110 Paul Juul W Lag Samuel Fortune 9802
79111 Paul Juul Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79112 Paul Juul Lag W Wanita Maritz 9802
79113 Pieter Britz Lag W Claudius Coakley 9802
79114 Pieter Britz W Lag Deon Maritz 9802
79115 Pieter Britz W Lag Samuel Fortune 9802
79116 Pieter Britz Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79117 Pieter Britz W Lag Wanita Maritz 9802
79098 George Du Toit W Lag Claudius Coakley 9802
79099 George Du Toit W Lag Deon Maritz 9802
79100 George Du Toit Lag W Samuel Fortune 9802
79101 George Du Toit Lag W Vaughan Kibido 9802
79102 George Du Toit W Lag Wanita Maritz 9802
79103 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Claudius Coakley 9802
79104 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Deon Maritz 9802
79105 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Samuel Fortune 9802
79095 Renier Meyer W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79096 Renier Meyer Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79097 Renier Meyer Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9807
79078 Leon Burns W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9807
79079 Leon Burns W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79080 Leon Burns W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79081 Leon Burns Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79082 Leon Burns W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9807
79083 Ludwig Burns Lag W Amanda Erasmus 9807
79084 Ludwig Burns W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79085 Ludwig Burns W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79086 Ludwig Burns Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79087 Ludwig Burns W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9807
79088 Peter Maree W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9807
79089 Peter Maree W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79090 Peter Maree W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79091 Peter Maree W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79092 Peter Maree W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9807
79093 Renier Meyer Lag W Amanda Erasmus 9807
79094 Renier Meyer W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79073 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9807
79074 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9807
79075 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9807
79076 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9807
79077 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9807
79070 Wanita Maritz Lag W Steve French 9870
79071 Wanita Maritz W Lag Steven Hubener 9870
79072 Wanita Maritz Lag W Wynand Venter 9870
79053 Deon Maritz Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79054 Deon Maritz Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9870
79055 Deon Maritz Lag W Steve French 9870
79056 Deon Maritz W Lag Steven Hubener 9870
79057 Deon Maritz W Lag Wynand Venter 9870
79058 Samuel Fortune Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79059 Samuel Fortune Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9870
79060 Samuel Fortune Lag W Steve French 9870
79061 Samuel Fortune W Lag Steven Hubener 9870
79062 Samuel Fortune W Lag Wynand Venter 9870
79063 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79064 Vaughan Kibido W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9870
79065 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Steve French 9870
79066 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Steven Hubener 9870
79067 Vaughan Kibido Lag W Wynand Venter 9870
79068 Wanita Maritz W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79069 Wanita Maritz Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9870
79048 Claudius Coakley Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9870
79049 Claudius Coakley W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9870
79050 Claudius Coakley Lag W Steve French 9870
79051 Claudius Coakley Lag W Steven Hubener 9870
79052 Claudius Coakley W Lag Wynand Venter 9870
78973 Robby Grace W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78974 Robby Grace Lag W Leon Burns 9846
78975 Robby Grace W Lag Ludwig Burns 9846
78976 Robby Grace Lag W Peter Maree 9846
78977 Robby Grace W Lag Renier Meyer 9846
78978 Wynand Fick Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78979 Wynand Fick W Lag Leon Burns 9846
78980 Wynand Fick Lag W Ludwig Burns 9846
78981 Wynand Fick W Lag Peter Maree 9846
78982 Wynand Fick W Lag Renier Meyer 9846
78961 Danre Lubbe Lag W Peter Maree 9846
78962 Danre Lubbe Lag W Renier Meyer 9846
78963 Francois Flee Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78964 Francois Flee Lag W Leon Burns 9846
78965 Francois Flee Lag W Ludwig Burns 9846
78966 Francois Flee W Lag Peter Maree 9846
78967 Francois Flee Lag W Renier Meyer 9846
78968 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78969 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Leon Burns 9846
78970 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Ludwig Burns 9846
78971 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Peter Maree 9846
78972 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Renier Meyer 9846
78958 Danre Lubbe Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 9846
78959 Danre Lubbe W Lag Leon Burns 9846
78960 Danre Lubbe W Lag Ludwig Burns 9846
78956 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Richard Crowe 9873
78957 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78940 Piero Cupido Lag W Johan Pieterse 9873
78941 Piero Cupido W Lag Richard Crowe 9873
78942 Piero Cupido Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78943 Quinton Moll Lag W Christo Bester 9873
78944 Quinton Moll W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9873
78945 Quinton Moll Lag W Johan Pieterse 9873
78946 Quinton Moll Lag W Richard Crowe 9873
78947 Quinton Moll Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78948 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Christo Bester 9873
78949 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Christo Van Dyk 9873
78950 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Johan Pieterse 9873
78951 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Richard Crowe 9873
78952 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78953 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Christo Bester 9873
78954 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9873
78955 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Johan Pieterse 9873
78933 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Christo Bester 9873
78934 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9873
78935 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Johan Pieterse 9873
78936 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Richard Crowe 9873
78937 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9873
78938 Piero Cupido Lag W Christo Bester 9873
78939 Piero Cupido Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9873
78918 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78919 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Lance Viljoen 9822
78920 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Pierre Nortje 9822
78921 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78922 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78923 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78924 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Lance Viljoen 9822
78925 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Pierre Nortje 9822
78926 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78927 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78928 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78929 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Lance Viljoen 9822
78930 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Pierre Nortje 9822
78931 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78932 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78908 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78909 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Lance Viljoen 9822
78910 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Pierre Nortje 9822
78911 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78912 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78913 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9822
78914 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Lance Viljoen 9822
78915 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Pierre Nortje 9822
78916 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9822
78917 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9822
78870 Wynand Fick W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9872
78858 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78859 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78860 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9872
78861 Robby Grace W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9872
78862 Robby Grace W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78863 Robby Grace Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78864 Robby Grace Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78865 Robby Grace Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9872
78866 Wynand Fick W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9872
78867 Wynand Fick W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78868 Wynand Fick W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78869 Wynand Fick W Lag Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78847 Danre Lubbe Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78848 Danre Lubbe Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78849 Danre Lubbe Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78850 Danre Lubbe Lag W Yolanda Gerber 9872
78851 Francois Flee Lag W Amanda Erasmus 9872
78852 Francois Flee W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78853 Francois Flee W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 9872
78854 Francois Flee Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 9872
78855 Francois Flee W Lag Yolanda Gerber 9872
78856 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9872
78857 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 9872
78846 Danre Lubbe W Lag Amanda Erasmus 9872
78837 Pieter Britz Lag W Lance Viljoen 9854
78838 Pieter Britz W Lag Pierre Nortje 9854
78839 Pieter Britz Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78840 Pieter Britz W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9854
78841 Stephen Ayere W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78842 Stephen Ayere Lag W Lance Viljoen 9854
78843 Stephen Ayere W Lag Pierre Nortje 9854
78844 Stephen Ayere W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78845 Stephen Ayere W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9854
78825 George Du Toit W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9854
78826 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78827 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Lance Viljoen 9854
78828 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Pierre Nortje 9854
78829 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78830 Lenrique Pieterse W Lag Wynand Scholtz 9854
78831 Paul Juul Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78832 Paul Juul Lag W Lance Viljoen 9854
78833 Paul Juul Lag W Pierre Nortje 9854
78834 Paul Juul Lag W Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78835 Paul Juul W Lag B/F Wynand Scholtz 9854
78836 Pieter Britz W Lag Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78821 George Du Toit Lag W Frikkie Viljoen 9854
78822 George Du Toit Lag W Lance Viljoen 9854
78823 George Du Toit Lag W Pierre Nortje 9854
78824 George Du Toit W Lag Pieter Van Der Walt 9854
78741 Renier Meyer Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78742 Renier Meyer W Lag Piero Cupido 9833
78743 Renier Meyer Lag W Quinton Moll 9833
78744 Renier Meyer Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9833
78745 Renier Meyer W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78730 Leon Burns Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78731 Ludwig Burns Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78732 Ludwig Burns Lag W Piero Cupido 9833
78733 Ludwig Burns W Lag Quinton Moll 9833
78734 Ludwig Burns W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9833
78735 Ludwig Burns W Lag Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78736 Peter Maree Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78737 Peter Maree Lag W Piero Cupido 9833
78738 Peter Maree W Lag Quinton Moll 9833
78739 Peter Maree W Lag Vincent R Halliday 9833
78740 Peter Maree Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78721 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78722 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Piero Cupido 9833
78723 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Quinton Moll 9833
78724 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9833
78725 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Wessie Van Der Merwe 9833
78726 Leon Burns Lag W Enzo Fernandes 9833
78727 Leon Burns Lag W Piero Cupido 9833
78728 Leon Burns W Lag Quinton Moll 9833
78729 Leon Burns Lag W Vincent R Halliday 9833
78720 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78707 Johan Pieterse W Lag Brian Mokoena 9808
78708 Johan Pieterse W Lag Jans Haywood 9808
78709 Johan Pieterse Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78710 Johan Pieterse W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78711 Richard Crowe W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78712 Richard Crowe W Lag Brian Mokoena 9808
78713 Richard Crowe W Lag Jans Haywood 9808
78714 Richard Crowe Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78715 Richard Crowe Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78716 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78717 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Brian Mokoena 9808
78718 Wikus Van Dyk Lag W Jans Haywood 9808
78719 Wikus Van Dyk W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78697 Christo Bester W Lag Brian Mokoena 9808
78698 Christo Bester W Lag Jans Haywood 9808
78699 Christo Bester W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78700 Christo Bester W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78701 Christo Van Dyk Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78702 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Brian Mokoena 9808
78703 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Jans Haywood 9808
78704 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9808
78705 Christo Van Dyk W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9808
78706 Johan Pieterse W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78696 Christo Bester W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9808
78544 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Francois Flee 9832
78545 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9832
78546 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Robby Grace 9832
78547 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78548 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Danre Lubbe 9832
78549 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Francois Flee 9832
78550 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9832
78551 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Robby Grace 9832
78552 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78533 Piero Cupido Lag W Danre Lubbe 9832
78534 Piero Cupido W Lag Francois Flee 9832
78535 Piero Cupido W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9832
78536 Piero Cupido W Lag Robby Grace 9832
78537 Piero Cupido Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78538 Quinton Moll W Lag Danre Lubbe 9832
78539 Quinton Moll W Lag Francois Flee 9832
78540 Quinton Moll W Lag Riaan Lubbe 9832
78541 Quinton Moll Lag W Robby Grace 9832
78542 Quinton Moll Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78543 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Danre Lubbe 9832
78528 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Danre Lubbe 9832
78529 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Francois Flee 9832
78530 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Riaan Lubbe 9832
78531 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Robby Grace 9832
78532 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Wynand Fick 9832
78523 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78524 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9836
78525 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Steve French 9836
78526 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Steven Hubener 9836
78527 Wynand Scholtz W Lag Wynand Venter 9836
78503 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78504 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9836
78505 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Steve French 9836
78506 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Steven Hubener 9836
78507 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Wynand Venter 9836
78508 Lance Viljoen W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78509 Lance Viljoen Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9836
78510 Lance Viljoen Lag W Steve French 9836
78511 Lance Viljoen W Lag Steven Hubener 9836
78512 Lance Viljoen W Lag Wynand Venter 9836
78513 Pierre Nortje W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78514 Pierre Nortje Lag W Phillip Knoetze 9836
78515 Pierre Nortje W Lag Steve French 9836
78516 Pierre Nortje Lag W Steven Hubener 9836
78517 Pierre Nortje Lag W Wynand Venter 9836
78518 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Chris Janse Van Vuuren 9836
78519 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Phillip Knoetze 9836
78520 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Steve French 9836
78521 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Steven Hubener 9836
78522 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Wynand Venter 9836
78313 Dylan Coakley Lag W Christo Bester 9868
78314 Dylan Coakley Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78315 Dylan Coakley W Lag Johan Pieterse 9868
78316 Dylan Coakley W Lag Richard Crowe 9868
78317 Dylan Coakley Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78318 Samuel Fortune W Lag Christo Bester 9868
78319 Samuel Fortune Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78320 Samuel Fortune Lag W Johan Pieterse 9868
78321 Samuel Fortune W Lag Richard Crowe 9868
78322 Samuel Fortune Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78323 Wanita Maritz Lag W Christo Bester 9868
78324 Wanita Maritz Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78325 Wanita Maritz Lag W Johan Pieterse 9868
78326 Wanita Maritz Lag W Richard Crowe 9868
78327 Wanita Maritz Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78303 Claudius Coakley W Lag Christo Bester 9868
78304 Claudius Coakley Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78305 Claudius Coakley Lag W Johan Pieterse 9868
78306 Claudius Coakley W Lag Richard Crowe 9868
78307 Claudius Coakley Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78308 Deon Maritz Lag W Christo Bester 9868
78309 Deon Maritz Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9868
78310 Deon Maritz W Lag Johan Pieterse 9868
78311 Deon Maritz Lag W Richard Crowe 9868
78312 Deon Maritz W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9868
78299 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Leon Burns 10030
78300 Wilfred Sebabus W Ludwig Burns 10030
78301 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78302 Wilfred Sebabus Lag W Renier Meyer 10030
78278 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78279 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Leon Burns 10030
78280 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Ludwig Burns 10030
78281 Blake Van Der Walt W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78282 Blake Van Der Walt Lag W Renier Meyer 10030
78283 Brian Mokoena Lag W Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78284 Brian Mokoena W Lag Leon Burns 10030
78285 Brian Mokoena Lag W Ludwig Burns 10030
78286 Brian Mokoena W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78287 Brian Mokoena Lag W Renier Meyer 10030
78288 Jans Haywood W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78289 Jans Haywood Lag W Leon Burns 10030
78290 Jans Haywood Lag W Ludwig Burns 10030
78291 Jans Haywood W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78292 Jans Haywood Lag W Renier Meyer 10030
78293 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78294 Ndivho Nyamande Lag W Leon Burns 10030
78295 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Ludwig Burns 10030
78296 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Peter Maree 10030
78297 Ndivho Nyamande W Lag Renier Meyer 10030
78298 Wilfred Sebabus W Lag Jacques Van Der Heyde 10030
78100 Yolanda Gerber W Lag Paul Juul 10029
78101 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Pieter Britz 10029
78102 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Stephen Ayere 10029
78089 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78090 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Paul Juul 10029
78091 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag Pieter Britz 10029
78092 Marelize Van Zyl Lag W Stephen Ayere 10029
78093 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag George Du Toit 10029
78094 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78095 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Paul Juul 10029
78096 Patricia Van Der Walt W Lag Pieter Britz 10029
78097 Patricia Van Der Walt Lag W Stephen Ayere 10029
78098 Yolanda Gerber Lag W George Du Toit 10029
78099 Yolanda Gerber Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78078 Amanda Erasmus Lag W George Du Toit 10029
78079 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78080 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Paul Juul 10029
78081 Amanda Erasmus Lag W Pieter Britz 10029
78082 Amanda Erasmus W Lag Stephen Ayere 10029
78083 Chantelle Viljoen W George Du Toit 10029
78084 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 10029
78085 Chantelle Viljoen W Lag Paul Juul 10029
78086 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Pieter Britz 10029
78087 Chantelle Viljoen Lag W Stephen Ayere 10029
78088 Marelize Van Zyl W Lag George Du Toit 10029
77981 Piero Cupido Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77982 Quinton Moll Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10025
77983 Quinton Moll Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77984 Quinton Moll W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77985 Quinton Moll Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77986 Quinton Moll Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77987 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10025
77988 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77989 Vincent R Halliday W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77990 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77991 Vincent R Halliday Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77992 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10025
77993 Wessie Van Der Merwe W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77994 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77995 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77996 Wessie Van Der Merwe Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77972 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Amanda Erasmus 10025
77973 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77974 Enzo Fernandes W Lag Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77975 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77976 Enzo Fernandes Lag W Yolanda Gerber 10025
77977 Piero Cupido W Lag Amanda Erasmus 10025
77978 Piero Cupido W Lag Chantelle Viljoen 10025
77979 Piero Cupido Lag W Marelize Van Zyl 10025
77980 Piero Cupido Lag W Patricia Van Der Walt 10025
77666 Robby Grace W Lag Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77667 Wynand Fick Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77668 Wynand Fick Lag W Brian Mokoena 9848
77669 Wynand Fick Lag W Jans Haywood 9848
77670 Wynand Fick W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77671 Wynand Fick Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77647 Danre Lubbe W Lag Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77648 Danre Lubbe Lag W Brian Mokoena 9848
77649 Danre Lubbe W Lag Jans Haywood 9848
77650 Danre Lubbe Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77651 Danre Lubbe Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77652 Francois Flee Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77653 Francois Flee Lag W Brian Mokoena 9848
77654 Francois Flee Lag W Jans Haywood 9848
77655 Francois Flee Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77656 Francois Flee Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77657 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77658 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Brian Mokoena 9848
77659 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Jans Haywood 9848
77660 Riaan Lubbe W Lag Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77661 Riaan Lubbe Lag W Wilfred Sebabus 9848
77662 Robby Grace Lag W Blake Van Der Walt 9848
77663 Robby Grace W Lag Brian Mokoena 9848
77664 Robby Grace W Lag Jans Haywood 9848
77665 Robby Grace Lag W Ndivho Nyamande 9848
77542 Wynand Venter W Lag George Du Toit 9831
77543 Wynand Venter W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77544 Wynand Venter Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77545 Wynand Venter W Lag Pieter Britz 9831
77546 Wynand Venter Lag W Stephen Ayere 9831
77523 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77524 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77525 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W Pieter Britz 9831
77526 Chris Janse Van Vuuren W Lag Stephen Ayere 9831
77527 Phillip Knoetze W Lag George Du Toit 9831
77528 Phillip Knoetze W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77529 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77530 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Pieter Britz 9831
77531 Phillip Knoetze Lag W Stephen Ayere 9831
77532 Steve French W Lag George Du Toit 9831
77533 Steve French W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77534 Steve French Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77535 Steve French Lag W Pieter Britz 9831
77536 Steve French W Lag Stephen Ayere 9831
77537 Steven Hubener W Lag George Du Toit 9831
77538 Steven Hubener W Lag Lenrique Pieterse 9831
77539 Steven Hubener Lag W Paul Juul 9831
77540 Steven Hubener Lag W Pieter Britz 9831
77541 Steven Hubener Lag W Stephen Ayere 9831
77522 Chris Janse Van Vuuren Lag W George Du Toit 9831
77510 Ludwig Burns W Lag Samuel Fortune 9792
77511 Ludwig Burns Lag W Wanita Maritz 9792
77512 Peter Maree W Lag Claudius Coakley 9792
77513 Peter Maree Lag W Deon Maritz 9792
77514 Peter Maree W Lag Dylan Coakley 9792
77515 Peter Maree Lag W Samuel Fortune 9792
77516 Peter Maree Lag W Wanita Maritz 9792
77517 Renier Meyer W Lag Claudius Coakley 9792
77518 Renier Meyer W Lag Deon Maritz 9792
77519 Renier Meyer W Lag Dylan Coakley 9792
77520 Renier Meyer W Lag Samuel Fortune 9792
77521 Renier Meyer W Lag Wanita Maritz 9792
77498 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Deon Maritz 9792
77499 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Dylan Coakley 9792
77500 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Samuel Fortune 9792
77501 Jacques Van Der Heyde W Lag Wanita Maritz 9792
77502 Leon Burns Lag W Claudius Coakley 9792
77503 Leon Burns Lag W Deon Maritz 9792
77504 Leon Burns W Lag Dylan Coakley 9792
77505 Leon Burns W Lag Samuel Fortune 9792
77506 Leon Burns Lag W Wanita Maritz 9792
77507 Ludwig Burns W Lag Claudius Coakley 9792
77508 Ludwig Burns Lag W Deon Maritz 9792
77509 Ludwig Burns W Dylan Coakley 9792
77497 Jacques Van Der Heyde Lag W Claudius Coakley 9792
77484 Wynand Scholtz B/F Lag W Richard Crowe 9862
77485 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77465 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77466 Lance Viljoen W Lag Christo Bester 9862
77467 Lance Viljoen Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77468 Lance Viljoen Lag W Johan Pieterse 9862
77469 Lance Viljoen W Lag Richard Crowe 9862
77470 Lance Viljoen W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77471 Pierre Nortje W Lag Christo Bester 9862
77472 Pierre Nortje Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77473 Pierre Nortje Lag W Johan Pieterse 9862
77474 Pierre Nortje W Lag Richard Crowe 9862
77475 Pierre Nortje Lag W Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77476 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Christo Bester 9862
77477 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77478 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Johan Pieterse 9862
77479 Pieter Van Der Walt Lag W Richard Crowe 9862
77480 Pieter Van Der Walt W Lag Wikus Van Dyk 9862
77481 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Christo Bester 9862
77482 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77483 Wynand Scholtz Lag W Johan Pieterse 9862
77461 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Christo Bester 9862
77462 Frikkie Viljoen Lag W Christo Van Dyk 9862
77463 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Johan Pieterse 9862
77464 Frikkie Viljoen W Lag Richard Crowe 9862
77454